本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
stax
Rating1.00
ACS179.3
K/D0.99
ADR117.4
KAST72.8%
首杀对决胜率45.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 71 | 0.99 | 171.8 | 112.9 | 0.97 | 922 | 80 | 73.1% | 2871 / 71 |
| 2025 | 87 | 0.95 | 168.1 | 114.7 | 0.91 | 1,136 | 77 | 70.7% | 3387 / 87 |
| 2024 | 36 | 1.01 | 181.5 | 115.9 | 0.98 | 485 | 49 | 74.0% | 1036 / 36 |
| 2023 | 73 | 0.93 | 176.3 | 114.1 | 0.87 | 933 | 77 | 71.2% | 1873 / 73 |
| 2022 | 87 | 1.09 | 190.6 | 124.8 | 1.13 | 1,234 | 90 | 75.5% | 4687 / 87 |
| 2021 | 39 | 1.08 | 199.6 | 123.4 | 1.24 | 598 | 49 | 72.8% | 927 / 39 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 不死鸟 | 3 | 1.10 | 246.8 | 144.6 | 1.13 | 53 | 8 | 63.0% | 13 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 93 | 1.03 | 189.7 | 121.5 | 1.10 | 1,322 | 120 | 72.6% | 2584 / 93 |
| 凯欧 | 63 | 1.03 | 188.7 | 122.3 | 0.95 | 843 | 77 | 73.8% | 2863 / 63 |
| 贤者 | 8 | 1.03 | 184.5 | 115.2 | 1.10 | 115 | 16 | 67.0% | 48 / 8 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 1.01 | 178.0 | 120.0 | 0.97 | 36 | 3 | 76.4% | 22 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 74 | 0.98 | 174.0 | 113.4 | 0.97 | 958 | 57 | 75.2% | 2271 / 74 |
| 猎枭 | 56 | 0.98 | 165.1 | 114.6 | 0.94 | 711 | 49 | 71.4% | 2256 / 56 |
| 黑梦 | 58 | 0.97 | 176.9 | 117.4 | 0.98 | 827 | 56 | 72.1% | 3158 / 58 |
| 幽影 | 28 | 0.96 | 169.1 | 106.4 | 0.96 | 361 | 26 | 72.1% | 828 / 28 |
| 海神 | 7 | 0.96 | 167.1 | 118.1 | 0.84 | 70 | 7 | 68.1% | 17 / 7 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.80 | 149.0 | 106.0 | 0.63 | 12 | 3 | 77.0% | 01 / 1 |