本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
BuZz
Rating1.07
ACS229.4
K/D1.13
ADR146.9
KAST71.0%
首杀对决胜率53.0%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 81 | 1.03 | 224.2 | 143.1 | 1.09 | 1,372 | 258 | 71.2% | 1281 / 81 |
| 2025 | 87 | 1.02 | 222.6 | 143.8 | 1.06 | 1,478 | 299 | 68.6% | 2387 / 87 |
| 2024 | 64 | 1.06 | 235.6 | 150.5 | 1.11 | 1,091 | 241 | 71.1% | 2064 / 64 |
| 2023 | 71 | 1.08 | 226.5 | 145.5 | 1.10 | 1,164 | 227 | 71.6% | 2271 / 71 |
| 2022 | 87 | 1.16 | 232.2 | 150.5 | 1.25 | 1,441 | 276 | 72.9% | 2787 / 87 |
| 2021 | 35 | 1.11 | 247.2 | 151.8 | 1.26 | 634 | 147 | 70.9% | 628 / 35 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 54 | 1.22 | 237.1 | 152.2 | 1.42 | 941 | 169 | 72.9% | 1654 / 54 |
| 凯欧 | 6 | 1.20 | 193.9 | 125.9 | 1.14 | 90 | 4 | 74.6% | 26 / 6 |
| 奇乐 | 35 | 1.17 | 224.8 | 148.7 | 1.24 | 548 | 71 | 73.9% | 2035 / 35 |
| 雷兹 | 91 | 1.11 | 246.3 | 159.6 | 1.14 | 1,658 | 357 | 71.8% | 1889 / 91 |
| 幻棱 | 6 | 1.11 | 247.9 | 154.2 | 1.30 | 103 | 22 | 70.8% | 16 / 6 |
| 不死鸟 | 5 | 1.06 | 212.0 | 144.8 | 1.07 | 79 | 7 | 77.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 捷风 | 117 | 1.02 | 233.0 | 146.7 | 1.09 | 1,954 | 505 | 69.8% | 28112 / 117 |
| 夜露 | 30 | 1.00 | 221.8 | 141.4 | 1.08 | 527 | 89 | 67.8% | 1030 / 30 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.99 | 187.0 | 128.0 | 0.91 | 20 | 2 | 66.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 7 | 0.99 | 170.6 | 112.0 | 0.98 | 87 | 7 | 73.7% | 47 / 7 |
| 霓虹 | 68 | 0.97 | 214.3 | 135.5 | 1.02 | 1,118 | 210 | 69.3% | 968 / 68 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 0.94 | 157.5 | 105.6 | 0.83 | 45 | 3 | 81.1% | 04 / 4 |
| 炼狱 | 1 | 0.89 | 186.0 | 134.0 | 0.59 | 10 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |