本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour North America Stage 3: Challengers Playoffs
SentinelsBO5
3 : 1
100 Thieves正赛 · 总决赛
2021年8月15日 19:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| TenZ ↗ | 芮娜 | 1.53 | 289 | 26 / 14 / 6 | 163 | 75.0% | 6 / 2 |
| dapr ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.43 | 237 | 22 / 15 / 12 | 150 | 92.0% | 1 / 0 |
| ShahZaM ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.09 | 213 | 19 / 19 / 6 | 126 | 88.0% | 2 / 1 |
| SicK ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.75 | 192 | 14 / 18 / 10 | 127 | 75.0% | 4 / 4 |
| zombs ↗ | 星礈 | 0.74 | 155 | 12 / 17 / 11 | 107 | 88.0% | 1 / 3 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Ethan ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.20 | 235 | 20 / 15 / 3 | 147 | 83.0% | 1 / 3 |
| steel ↗ | 捷风 | 0.80 | 220 | 20 / 22 / 2 | 125 | 67.0% | 6 / 4 |
| Hiko ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.09 | 205 | 17 / 17 / 2 | 151 | 71.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Asuna ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.74 | 198 | 13 / 21 / 7 | 147 | 58.0% | 3 / 4 |
| nitr0 ↗ | 星礈 | 0.60 | 151 | 13 / 18 / 6 | 83 | 50.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
Sentinels100 Thieves
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5×1
6×2
7×1
8×1
9◇1
10×1
11◆2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×1
17×2
18×2
19◇2
20◷2
21×1
22◆1
23×2
24×1
每回合装备价值
Sentinels100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 17,350 | 1,650 |
| 3 | 17,900 | 20,350 |
| 4 | 18,400 | 20,450 |
| 5 | 18,400 | 4,350 |
| 6 | 21,350 | 21,300 |
| 7 | 19,350 | 21,000 |
| 8 | 22,400 | 4,050 |
| 9 | 22,750 | 21,950 |
| 10 | 22,250 | 8,200 |
| 11 | 23,300 | 23,150 |
| 12 | 22,650 | 21,800 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 2,050 | 17,900 |
| 15 | 21,950 | 20,200 |
| 16 | 19,800 | 5,050 |
| 17 | 23,250 | 23,600 |
| 18 | 19,950 | 23,350 |
| 19 | 6,900 | 24,950 |
| 20 | 23,250 | 26,750 |
| 21 | 12,150 | 23,650 |
| 22 | 23,850 | 20,100 |
| 23 | 23,900 | 22,750 |
| 24 | 21,150 | 25,150 |