本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Asuna
Rating1.04
ACS218.7
K/D1.02
ADR141.1
KAST73.4%
首杀对决胜率50.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 71 | 1.09 | 209.2 | 134.7 | 1.07 | 1,082 | 148 | 75.5% | 1471 / 71 |
| 2025 | 45 | 0.97 | 209.7 | 137.9 | 0.96 | 663 | 150 | 71.9% | 1645 / 45 |
| 2024 | 56 | 1.03 | 211.0 | 136.4 | 1.01 | 846 | 155 | 74.8% | 1047 / 56 |
| 2023 | 34 | 1.02 | 206.6 | 134.4 | 0.95 | 516 | 70 | 73.2% | 1034 / 34 |
| 2022 | 55 | 1.02 | 224.0 | 144.6 | 1.00 | 889 | 182 | 72.1% | 1155 / 55 |
| 2021 | 51 | 1.08 | 250.7 | 158.6 | 1.08 | 914 | 205 | 72.0% | 645 / 51 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钛狐 | 1 | 1.21 | 194.0 | 129.0 | 1.06 | 18 | 2 | 79.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 芮娜 | 18 | 1.20 | 266.4 | 169.2 | 1.28 | 370 | 58 | 75.6% | 418 / 18 |
| 不死鸟 | 34 | 1.19 | 246.5 | 161.2 | 1.21 | 605 | 101 | 75.4% | 634 / 34 |
| 炼狱 | 5 | 1.15 | 203.5 | 131.9 | 1.16 | 79 | 9 | 75.4% | 25 / 5 |
| 夜露 | 4 | 1.15 | 219.9 | 138.5 | 1.18 | 65 | 11 | 79.4% | 14 / 4 |
| 凯欧 | 47 | 1.07 | 208.9 | 133.2 | 0.99 | 684 | 98 | 77.0% | 1045 / 47 |
| 雷兹 | 80 | 1.05 | 238.6 | 156.4 | 1.02 | 1,324 | 309 | 72.7% | 1770 / 80 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 0.99 | 202.6 | 135.1 | 1.00 | 35 | 3 | 69.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 捷风 | 24 | 0.98 | 232.5 | 144.2 | 1.02 | 395 | 112 | 67.5% | 524 / 24 |
| 斯凯 | 18 | 0.98 | 187.0 | 117.3 | 0.92 | 243 | 29 | 71.7% | 318 / 18 |
| 幽影 | 6 | 0.97 | 174.7 | 110.1 | 0.93 | 75 | 9 | 69.6% | 06 / 6 |
| 盖可 | 18 | 0.96 | 185.3 | 119.7 | 1.00 | 261 | 24 | 73.4% | 615 / 18 |
| 贤者 | 24 | 0.96 | 173.2 | 112.4 | 0.87 | 316 | 40 | 74.9% | 724 / 24 |
| 霓虹 | 28 | 0.91 | 204.1 | 132.5 | 0.91 | 410 | 101 | 70.2% | 428 / 28 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.88 | 188.6 | 125.6 | 0.75 | 27 | 2 | 74.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.22 | 90.0 | 60.0 | 0.23 | 3 | 2 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |