本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Masters Madrid
SentinelsBO3
2 : 1
Team Heretics瑞士轮 · 第 1 轮
2024年3月15日 18:15 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.12 | 264 | 20 / 18 / 6 | 155 | 77.0% | 7 / 4 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.16 | 240 | 20 / 17 / 16 | 140 | 73.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Sacy ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.13 | 211 | 17 / 16 / 10 | 159 | 82.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.19 | 211 | 17 / 12 / 4 | 138 | 73.0% | 2 / 2 |
| johnqt ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.11 | 203 | 12 / 13 / 11 | 147 | 73.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| MiniBoo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.46 | 319 | 25 / 18 / 7 | 208 | 82.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Boo ↗ | 幽影 | 0.86 | 188 | 15 / 18 / 8 | 116 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| paTiTek ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.69 | 168 | 13 / 17 / 6 | 106 | 68.0% | 1 / 3 |
| RieNs ↗ | 盖可 | 0.69 | 150 | 11 / 17 / 5 | 101 | 77.0% | 3 / 1 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.77 | 150 | 12 / 16 / 5 | 99 | 64.0% | 1 / 4 |
回合进程
SentinelsTeam Heretics
1×1
2×2
3×2
4◇1
5×2
6×2
7◆2
8×2
9◆2
10×1
11×1
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×1
17×1
18×1
19◇2
20×1
21×1
22×1
每回合装备价值
SentinelsTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 15,950 | 3,000 |
| 3 | 2,650 | 21,200 |
| 4 | 19,350 | 22,850 |
| 5 | 18,550 | 23,500 |
| 6 | 3,100 | 23,500 |
| 7 | 19,550 | 22,700 |
| 8 | 16,900 | 23,000 |
| 9 | 7,100 | 23,300 |
| 10 | 19,550 | 23,000 |
| 11 | 21,350 | 22,800 |
| 12 | 24,950 | 22,700 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 15,950 | 2,400 |
| 15 | 20,400 | 18,700 |
| 16 | 24,250 | 8,500 |
| 17 | 23,050 | 20,700 |
| 18 | 22,950 | 10,850 |
| 19 | 23,450 | 22,000 |
| 20 | 23,450 | 17,500 |
| 21 | 22,850 | 7,350 |
| 22 | 23,150 | 19,650 |