本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
Gen.GBO3
2 : 0
DetonatioN FocusMe常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年4月15日 08:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen.G | |||||||
| t3xture ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.56 | 289 | 21 / 11 / 4 | 186 | 81.0% | 7 / 1 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.20 | 198 | 14 / 10 / 11 | 132 | 86.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Meteor ↗ | 捷风 | 0.89 | 178 | 14 / 13 / 1 | 111 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Lakia ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.89 | 142 | 10 / 13 / 8 | 101 | 81.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Karon ↗ | 幽影 | 1.00 | 127 | 10 / 9 / 11 | 77 | 86.0% | 0 / 1 |
| DetonatioN FocusMe | |||||||
| Meiy ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.79 | 227 | 16 / 18 / 2 | 134 | 62.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Medusa ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.02 | 198 | 13 / 13 / 4 | 124 | 86.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Anthem ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.99 | 184 | 14 / 13 / 4 | 105 | 62.0% | 1 / 3 |
| neth ↗ | 零 | 0.74 | 91 | 8 / 12 / 2 | 63 | 62.0% | 1 / 4 |
| SSeeS ↗ | 幽影 | 0.57 | 74 | 5 / 14 / 6 | 50 | 57.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Gen.GDetonatioN FocusMe
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×1
5◷1
6×1
7◆2
8◷1
9×2
10◆2
11◇1
12×1
13×1
14◆1
15◇2
16◆1
17◆1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21×1
每回合装备价值
Gen.GDetonatioN FocusMe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gen.G | DetonatioN FocusMe |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 4,000 | 16,950 |
| 3 | 20,150 | 21,400 |
| 4 | 9,050 | 22,900 |
| 5 | 25,250 | 19,450 |
| 6 | 24,250 | 12,350 |
| 7 | 23,750 | 19,700 |
| 8 | 25,250 | 22,300 |
| 9 | 25,850 | 21,500 |
| 10 | 25,150 | 22,700 |
| 11 | 25,600 | 23,000 |
| 12 | 28,150 | 23,500 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 15,900 | 2,100 |
| 15 | 20,900 | 21,650 |
| 16 | 22,150 | 20,550 |
| 17 | 23,650 | 20,350 |
| 18 | 24,250 | 17,900 |
| 19 | 24,550 | 10,700 |
| 20 | 24,550 | 24,700 |
| 21 | 24,250 | 24,600 |