本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Meteor
Rating1.03
ACS221.5
K/D1.09
ADR145.4
KAST70.0%
首杀对决胜率55.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 81 | 1.00 | 207.9 | 137.0 | 1.04 | 1,281 | 240 | 70.1% | 1681 / 81 |
| 2025 | 87 | 1.00 | 217.5 | 143.7 | 1.03 | 1,443 | 245 | 69.1% | 2187 / 87 |
| 2024 | 112 | 1.05 | 218.5 | 145.3 | 1.14 | 1,901 | 278 | 70.8% | 2194 / 112 |
| 2023 | 43 | 1.01 | 228.1 | 149.0 | 1.05 | 701 | 169 | 69.8% | 1143 / 43 |
| 2022 | 38 | 1.16 | 262.7 | 165.4 | 1.24 | 749 | 192 | 70.0% | 1938 / 38 |
| 2021 | 4 | 0.86 | 212.7 | 129.5 | 0.98 | 54 | 16 | 69.9% | 04 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 37 | 1.14 | 233.9 | 149.6 | 1.23 | 700 | 162 | 68.8% | 1437 / 37 |
| 星礈 | 8 | 1.13 | 231.7 | 149.4 | 1.21 | 140 | 14 | 68.4% | 18 / 8 |
| 不死鸟 | 3 | 1.10 | 217.5 | 145.3 | 1.15 | 46 | 8 | 80.5% | 03 / 3 |
| 奇乐 | 85 | 1.06 | 219.0 | 147.8 | 1.14 | 1,424 | 195 | 72.3% | 1973 / 85 |
| 捷风 | 73 | 1.05 | 235.5 | 150.4 | 1.10 | 1,251 | 308 | 69.3% | 2773 / 73 |
| 壹决 | 19 | 1.04 | 220.1 | 147.7 | 1.08 | 312 | 63 | 71.1% | 319 / 19 |
| 维斯 | 23 | 1.01 | 213.0 | 140.2 | 1.01 | 372 | 66 | 66.5% | 723 / 23 |
| 幻棱 | 2 | 1.00 | 245.7 | 152.5 | 1.13 | 52 | 14 | 76.1% | 02 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 27 | 0.99 | 214.8 | 139.4 | 1.02 | 423 | 70 | 72.3% | 827 / 27 |
| 霓虹 | 4 | 0.98 | 247.8 | 154.2 | 1.05 | 65 | 20 | 60.1% | 04 / 4 |
| 零 | 44 | 0.97 | 210.5 | 138.4 | 1.04 | 739 | 103 | 69.7% | 641 / 44 |
| 夜露 | 24 | 0.94 | 210.3 | 140.0 | 1.03 | 364 | 71 | 67.7% | 121 / 24 |
| 雷兹 | 10 | 0.91 | 213.3 | 144.0 | 0.91 | 153 | 34 | 71.4% | 010 / 10 |
| 钛狐 | 2 | 0.84 | 179.9 | 131.9 | 0.76 | 26 | 1 | 58.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 芮娜 | 4 | 0.81 | 192.6 | 131.9 | 0.86 | 62 | 11 | 67.4% | 24 / 4 |