本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 2
T1BO3
2 : 1
BLEED常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年7月8日 08:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| stax ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.33 | 246 | 20 / 14 / 13 | 149 | 83.0% | 1 / 1 |
| carpe ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.03 | 238 | 20 / 17 / 8 | 140 | 79.0% | 4 / 4 |
| xccurate ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.03 | 195 | 17 / 15 / 10 | 129 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| iZu ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.85 | 181 | 13 / 16 / 5 | 124 | 58.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Sayaplayer ↗ | 盖可 | 1.26 | 180 | 17 / 12 / 6 | 123 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| BLEED | |||||||
| sScary ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.36 | 225 | 19 / 15 / 10 | 152 | 75.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Deryeon ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.88 | 216 | 18 / 21 / 6 | 137 | 58.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Zest ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.82 | 164 | 13 / 17 / 5 | 95 | 67.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Retla ↗ | 零 | 0.84 | 145 | 13 / 16 / 3 | 96 | 50.0% | 2 / 2 |
| crazyguy ↗ | 钢锁 | 0.66 | 133 | 11 / 18 / 8 | 90 | 58.0% | 1 / 6 |
回合进程
T1BLEED
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×2
5×1
6◇2
7◷2
8◇2
9◇2
10◇2
11×1
12×2
13×1
14◇1
15◷1
16×2
17◷1
18×2
19×1
20◇1
21×1
22×1
23◷1
24×1
每回合装备价值
T1BLEED
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | BLEED |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 2,550 | 17,050 |
| 3 | 21,600 | 15,800 |
| 4 | 22,100 | 22,100 |
| 5 | 9,500 | 21,400 |
| 6 | 23,200 | 8,550 |
| 7 | 12,650 | 25,500 |
| 8 | 21,500 | 25,800 |
| 9 | 20,150 | 24,200 |
| 10 | 12,550 | 24,600 |
| 11 | 22,150 | 24,800 |
| 12 | 23,600 | 22,800 |
| 13 | 3,500 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 14,650 | 2,550 |
| 15 | 16,500 | 22,300 |
| 16 | 23,300 | 14,650 |
| 17 | 22,500 | 23,200 |
| 18 | 23,400 | 13,800 |
| 19 | 24,100 | 23,200 |
| 20 | 25,200 | 13,500 |
| 21 | 25,200 | 22,700 |
| 22 | 25,200 | 9,800 |
| 23 | 25,500 | 22,700 |
| 24 | 27,600 | 17,950 |
击杀对位
| 击杀 | sScary | Deryeon | Zest | Retla | crazyguy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stax | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| carpe | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| xccurate | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| iZu | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Sayaplayer | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
残局与五杀
第 8 回合Deryeon1 对 1 残局获胜