本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 1
SentinelsBO3
2 : 0
FURIA常规赛 · 第 5 周
2024年5月4日 00:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.48 | 304 | 19 / 12 / 5 | 198 | 89.0% | 5 / 2 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.39 | 258 | 17 / 11 / 6 | 155 | 83.0% | 5 / 1 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.95 | 164 | 10 / 11 / 7 | 138 | 78.0% | 1 / 1 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 0.92 | 150 | 11 / 12 / 4 | 108 | 78.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Sacy ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.87 | 121 | 7 / 10 / 7 | 90 | 72.0% | 0 / 1 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| havoc ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.82 | 212 | 11 / 15 / 7 | 161 | 50.0% | 3 / 7 |
| mwzera ↗ | 捷风 | 1.02 | 205 | 15 / 12 / 1 | 140 | 67.0% | 2 / 1 |
| kon4n ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.01 | 181 | 12 / 11 / 7 | 112 | 83.0% | 1 / 2 |
| nzr ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.81 | 151 | 9 / 13 / 8 | 109 | 67.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Khalil ↗ | 幽影 | 0.70 | 139 | 8 / 13 / 7 | 100 | 89.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
SentinelsFURIA
1×1
2×1
3×2
4◇1
5◷1
6×1
7×2
8×2
9◷1
10◆2
11×1
12◇1
13×2
14◆1
15◆1
16◆1
17◆1
18×1
每回合装备价值
SentinelsFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 15,850 | 3,000 |
| 3 | 16,050 | 20,850 |
| 4 | 19,600 | 19,700 |
| 5 | 20,700 | 18,250 |
| 6 | 21,700 | 19,000 |
| 7 | 21,700 | 17,100 |
| 8 | 20,800 | 21,850 |
| 9 | 19,500 | 25,150 |
| 10 | 21,000 | 22,050 |
| 11 | 23,400 | 21,850 |
| 12 | 25,300 | 15,250 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 4,400 |
| 14 | 3,150 | 15,850 |
| 15 | 22,900 | 4,800 |
| 16 | 21,700 | 22,150 |
| 17 | 22,900 | 20,800 |
| 18 | 23,200 | 21,100 |