本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
Karmine CorpBO3
2 : 0
Gentle Mates常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年4月12日 17:45 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.53 | 294 | 20 / 12 / 2 | 195 | 79.0% | 3 / 1 |
| tomaszy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.53 | 270 | 18 / 8 / 9 | 181 | 84.0% | 1 / 1 |
| sh1n ↗ | 幽影 | 1.05 | 242 | 17 / 14 / 8 | 145 | 74.0% | 4 / 2 |
| marteen ↗ | 夜露 | 1.14 | 198 | 14 / 11 / 6 | 118 | 84.0% | 2 / 2 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.92 | 134 | 10 / 10 / 4 | 85 | 74.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| nataNk ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.01 | 230 | 15 / 16 / 3 | 160 | 74.0% | 1 / 4 |
| beyAz ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.72 | 201 | 14 / 17 / 2 | 132 | 74.0% | 0 / 2 |
| logaN ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.80 | 198 | 13 / 16 / 2 | 114 | 47.0% | 4 / 2 |
| TakaS ↗ | 捷风 | 0.50 | 125 | 8 / 15 / 2 | 79 | 47.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Wailers ↗ | 幽影 | 0.45 | 83 | 5 / 15 / 3 | 61 | 63.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpGentle Mates
1◇1
2◇1
3◇1
4×1
5×1
6×1
7×2
8×2
9◇1
10×1
11◇1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15◷2
16×1
17×1
18×1
19×1
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpGentle Mates
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Gentle Mates |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 17,050 | 3,850 |
| 3 | 18,700 | 21,850 |
| 4 | 23,300 | 17,400 |
| 5 | 23,900 | 11,050 |
| 6 | 24,500 | 20,400 |
| 7 | 24,500 | 19,000 |
| 8 | 26,000 | 21,800 |
| 9 | 22,150 | 22,700 |
| 10 | 23,300 | 19,100 |
| 11 | 24,500 | 9,100 |
| 12 | 24,500 | 22,700 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 4,150 |
| 14 | 1,750 | 14,200 |
| 15 | 22,350 | 21,500 |
| 16 | 12,350 | 23,900 |
| 17 | 22,700 | 23,600 |
| 18 | 22,300 | 15,150 |
| 19 | 22,550 | 21,200 |