本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
Movistar KOIBO3
0 : 2
Gentle Mates常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年6月28日 16:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Movistar KOI | |||||||
| sheydos ↗ | 零 | 1.37 | 235 | 20 / 13 / 2 | 153 | 79.0% | 3 / 1 |
| kamo ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.97 | 229 | 19 / 18 / 5 | 143 | 67.0% | 3 / 3 |
| starxo ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.93 | 170 | 13 / 16 / 11 | 121 | 79.0% | 1 / 5 |
| grubinho ↗ | 幽影 | 1.03 | 170 | 14 / 15 / 11 | 105 | 88.0% | 4 / 1 |
| ShadoW ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.52 | 123 | 9 / 18 / 5 | 82 | 75.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| TakaS ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.35 | 264 | 22 / 13 / 4 | 153 | 92.0% | 8 / 2 |
| Kada ↗ | 幽影 | 0.96 | 221 | 17 / 18 / 11 | 139 | 75.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Wailers ↗ | 零 | 1.05 | 191 | 17 / 14 / 6 | 137 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| nataNk ↗ | 贤者 | 1.01 | 153 | 14 / 13 / 9 | 110 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| beyAz ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.59 | 139 | 10 / 17 / 7 | 106 | 79.0% | 0 / 3 |
回合进程
Movistar KOIGentle Mates
1×1
2◆1
3◷2
4◇2
5×1
6◷2
7◆1
8◆1
9◆1
10◆1
11×2
12◇2
13×1
14×2
15◆2
16◇1
17×2
18×2
19◆2
20◇1
21×2
22◆2
23◇1
24×2
每回合装备价值
Movistar KOIGentle Mates
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Movistar KOI | Gentle Mates |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 16,750 | 2,850 |
| 3 | 19,900 | 19,200 |
| 4 | 21,200 | 17,900 |
| 5 | 20,750 | 22,150 |
| 6 | 22,050 | 18,900 |
| 7 | 19,900 | 20,100 |
| 8 | 22,750 | 20,750 |
| 9 | 22,750 | 11,650 |
| 10 | 23,350 | 22,150 |
| 11 | 23,950 | 20,600 |
| 12 | 24,450 | 26,050 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 15,550 | 2,900 |
| 15 | 5,300 | 18,800 |
| 16 | 20,450 | 21,300 |
| 17 | 17,100 | 21,250 |
| 18 | 5,250 | 21,550 |
| 19 | 19,450 | 23,450 |
| 20 | 18,700 | 23,750 |
| 21 | 19,450 | 23,350 |
| 22 | 15,950 | 23,350 |
| 23 | 15,350 | 23,950 |
| 24 | 20,900 | 25,350 |