本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
0 : 2
EDward Gaming淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2024年8月14日 10:25 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trace Esports | |||||||
| Kai ↗ | 零 | 0.94 | 184 | 13 / 14 / 3 | 125 | 65.0% | 2 / 2 |
| FengF ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.94 | 175 | 13 / 13 / 2 | 110 | 65.0% | 0 / 3 |
| LuoK1ng ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.85 | 172 | 12 / 14 / 6 | 109 | 60.0% | 2 / 2 |
| heybay ↗ | 钢锁 | 0.52 | 134 | 8 / 17 / 9 | 93 | 65.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Biank ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.71 | 117 | 8 / 14 / 9 | 64 | 55.0% | 2 / 1 |
| EDward Gaming | |||||||
| nobody ↗ | 盖可 | 1.63 | 313 | 23 / 11 / 5 | 206 | 80.0% | 3 / 2 |
| ZmjjKK ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.37 | 271 | 19 / 14 / 3 | 202 | 70.0% | 6 / 3 |
| Smoggy ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.47 | 250 | 17 / 10 / 10 | 152 | 70.0% | 2 / 0 |
| CHICHOO ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.97 | 135 | 10 / 9 / 3 | 83 | 60.0% | 1 / 2 |
| S1Mon ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.62 | 55 | 3 / 10 / 8 | 41 | 70.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Trace EsportsEDward Gaming
1×2
2×2
3◆2
4×2
5×2
6×2
7◆2
8◷1
9×1
10×2
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17×1
18◷2
19×1
20×2
每回合装备价值
Trace EsportsEDward Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Trace Esports | EDward Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 3,100 | 16,850 |
| 3 | 20,300 | 20,650 |
| 4 | 10,400 | 24,000 |
| 5 | 21,500 | 23,300 |
| 6 | 5,900 | 23,000 |
| 7 | 23,800 | 23,300 |
| 8 | 15,050 | 23,600 |
| 9 | 22,950 | 22,000 |
| 10 | 23,750 | 22,700 |
| 11 | 21,500 | 25,100 |
| 12 | 17,800 | 23,600 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,400 |
| 14 | 18,500 | 3,900 |
| 15 | 20,000 | 21,200 |
| 16 | 21,700 | 15,450 |
| 17 | 21,700 | 8,650 |
| 18 | 22,600 | 22,500 |
| 19 | 24,100 | 24,800 |
| 20 | 23,800 | 20,150 |