本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: Americas Stage 1
G2 EsportsBO3
2 : 0
FURIA小组赛 · 第 1 周
2025年3月22日 21:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| valyn ↗ | 幽影 | 1.20 | 257 | 20 / 16 / 8 | 156 | 78.0% | 3 / 1 |
| trent ↗ | 钛狐 | 1.23 | 211 | 17 / 13 / 6 | 137 | 91.0% | 2 / 4 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 夜露 | 1.00 | 201 | 17 / 16 / 3 | 125 | 65.0% | 4 / 2 |
| JonahP ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.89 | 198 | 15 / 18 / 7 | 146 | 78.0% | 0 / 2 |
| leaf ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.05 | 183 | 16 / 15 / 4 | 138 | 57.0% | 2 / 3 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| havoc ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.81 | 243 | 19 / 21 / 4 | 138 | 70.0% | 6 / 4 |
| pryze ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.17 | 222 | 18 / 15 / 8 | 149 | 83.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Khalil ↗ | 幽影 | 0.82 | 191 | 16 / 18 / 6 | 137 | 65.0% | 1 / 5 |
| raafa ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.92 | 167 | 13 / 14 / 8 | 114 | 74.0% | 3 / 1 |
| heat ↗ | 暮蝶 | 0.66 | 130 | 12 / 17 / 7 | 97 | 61.0% | 0 / 0 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsFURIA
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×2
6×2
7×2
8×2
9◷1
10×1
11×2
12×1
13×1
14◆1
15×1
16×1
17◇2
18◆1
19◆1
20×1
21×1
22◆1
23×1
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 1,600 | 16,350 |
| 3 | 21,150 | 20,200 |
| 4 | 8,000 | 23,400 |
| 5 | 22,250 | 23,400 |
| 6 | 9,350 | 24,000 |
| 7 | 23,550 | 24,300 |
| 8 | 9,800 | 23,800 |
| 9 | 24,200 | 24,300 |
| 10 | 19,300 | 23,000 |
| 11 | 21,550 | 24,100 |
| 12 | 16,450 | 24,400 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 16,400 | 2,700 |
| 15 | 19,200 | 19,650 |
| 16 | 23,100 | 8,950 |
| 17 | 24,200 | 19,900 |
| 18 | 21,300 | 19,900 |
| 19 | 23,200 | 14,600 |
| 20 | 22,750 | 20,500 |
| 21 | 23,400 | 9,850 |
| 22 | 23,700 | 20,200 |
| 23 | 23,250 | 19,650 |