本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2025
GIANTXBO3
2 : 0
Xi Lai Gaming小组赛 · A 组 · 晋级决胜赛
2025年9月21日 15:20 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIANTX | |||||||
| ara ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.46 | 297 | 27 / 19 / 3 | 184 | 62.0% | 7 / 1 |
| westside ↗ | 钢锁 | 0.98 | 196 | 18 / 20 / 7 | 124 | 69.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Cloud ↗ | 盖可 | 0.83 | 184 | 16 / 21 / 6 | 133 | 62.0% | 0 / 2 |
| grubinho ↗ | 星礈 | 0.98 | 179 | 16 / 19 / 10 | 124 | 69.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Flickless ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.57 | 109 | 9 / 19 / 9 | 78 | 62.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Xi Lai Gaming | |||||||
| happywei ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.09 | 266 | 24 / 19 / 4 | 169 | 73.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Viva ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.38 | 247 | 23 / 15 / 9 | 180 | 81.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Rarga ↗ | 幻棱 | 0.94 | 232 | 21 / 20 / 8 | 137 | 73.0% | 7 / 3 |
| NoMan ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.02 | 177 | 19 / 14 / 6 | 114 | 73.0% | 1 / 5 |
| coconut ↗ | 盖可 | 0.72 | 133 | 11 / 18 / 8 | 88 | 73.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
GIANTXXi Lai Gaming
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5◇1
6×2
7×2
8◇1
9×1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◆1
16◇2
17◇2
18×1
19◇2
20◆1
21×1
22×2
23×1
24◆1
25×1
26×1
每回合装备价值
GIANTXXi Lai Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | GIANTX | Xi Lai Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,250 | 4,200 |
| 2 | 1,600 | 16,450 |
| 3 | 19,650 | 17,950 |
| 4 | 6,450 | 23,600 |
| 5 | 22,100 | 23,750 |
| 6 | 23,150 | 23,150 |
| 7 | 17,450 | 24,050 |
| 8 | 6,950 | 23,450 |
| 9 | 24,050 | 23,150 |
| 10 | 24,550 | 21,950 |
| 11 | 23,750 | 12,300 |
| 12 | 21,450 | 24,050 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 14,350 | 2,200 |
| 15 | 20,550 | 21,450 |
| 16 | 22,400 | 11,100 |
| 17 | 8,300 | 24,050 |
| 18 | 20,700 | 26,250 |
| 19 | 19,500 | 23,150 |
| 20 | 10,000 | 23,250 |
| 21 | 23,200 | 22,650 |
| 22 | 22,200 | 14,450 |
| 23 | 15,250 | 24,550 |
| 24 | 20,250 | 19,800 |
| 25 | 23,300 | 24,050 |
| 26 | 24,000 | 23,850 |