本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
FURIABO3
1 : 2
100 Thieves小组赛 · 第 5 周
2026年5月9日 00:20 UTC
深海明珠 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FURIA | |||||||
| alym ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.04 | 264 | 21 / 17 / 2 | 171 | 68.0% | 4 / 5 |
| artzin ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.44 | 260 | 20 / 13 / 4 | 182 | 77.0% | 3 / 0 |
| eeiu ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.10 | 232 | 18 / 16 / 3 | 142 | 59.0% | 1 / 2 |
| koalanoob ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.04 | 208 | 15 / 14 / 8 | 148 | 77.0% | 1 / 3 |
| nerve ↗ | 星礈 | 0.71 | 116 | 9 / 13 / 3 | 79 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.45 | 277 | 22 / 14 / 3 | 171 | 77.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Asuna ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.80 | 223 | 16 / 19 / 5 | 138 | 68.0% | 6 / 1 |
| Timotino ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.08 | 199 | 14 / 16 / 7 | 126 | 68.0% | 3 / 4 |
| bang ↗ | 星礈 | 0.76 | 153 | 12 / 17 / 8 | 90 | 64.0% | 2 / 1 |
| vora ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.51 | 111 | 9 / 17 / 8 | 75 | 64.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
FURIA100 Thieves
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×2
5×2
6×1
7×1
8×1
9×2
10◆2
11×1
12×2
13×2
14◇2
15◆1
16×1
17×1
18◆1
19×1
20×1
21×1
22×1
每回合装备价值
FURIA100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FURIA | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,250 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 2,750 | 17,400 |
| 3 | 20,500 | 10,050 |
| 4 | 19,550 | 21,050 |
| 5 | 5,900 | 20,750 |
| 6 | 19,800 | 21,900 |
| 7 | 21,700 | 20,400 |
| 8 | 25,000 | 7,750 |
| 9 | 24,800 | 22,850 |
| 10 | 13,700 | 24,300 |
| 11 | 18,300 | 23,500 |
| 12 | 23,200 | 20,950 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,450 |
| 14 | 3,850 | 16,400 |
| 15 | 21,200 | 15,800 |
| 16 | 21,850 | 23,300 |
| 17 | 23,300 | 5,900 |
| 18 | 24,100 | 23,850 |
| 19 | 24,100 | 15,950 |
| 20 | 23,600 | 6,500 |
| 21 | 24,250 | 24,800 |
| 22 | 24,100 | 20,100 |