本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Cryocells
Rating1.14
ACS225.6
K/D1.23
ADR144.9
KAST73.1%
首杀对决胜率56.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 71 | 1.10 | 206.7 | 134.7 | 1.22 | 1,155 | 165 | 72.9% | 2971 / 71 |
| 2025 | 45 | 1.16 | 233.0 | 152.5 | 1.26 | 811 | 124 | 76.7% | 1845 / 45 |
| 2024 | 56 | 1.14 | 227.9 | 147.5 | 1.20 | 978 | 162 | 73.5% | 1547 / 56 |
| 2023 | 34 | 1.07 | 225.2 | 143.9 | 1.08 | 590 | 134 | 71.4% | 634 / 34 |
| 2022 | 66 | 1.21 | 239.2 | 149.2 | 1.36 | 1,260 | 229 | 71.3% | 2065 / 66 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 贤者 | 9 | 1.30 | 229.4 | 156.7 | 1.26 | 166 | 21 | 75.9% | 69 / 9 |
| 尚勃勒 | 67 | 1.21 | 231.6 | 146.5 | 1.36 | 1,228 | 231 | 72.8% | 2967 / 67 |
| 捷风 | 77 | 1.20 | 250.0 | 156.8 | 1.33 | 1,513 | 329 | 71.9% | 1271 / 77 |
| 壹决 | 6 | 1.15 | 230.4 | 156.9 | 1.19 | 100 | 14 | 75.5% | 26 / 6 |
| 蝰蛇 | 12 | 1.12 | 217.2 | 141.4 | 1.20 | 206 | 23 | 75.6% | 212 / 12 |
| 暮蝶 | 2 | 1.12 | 242.0 | 165.9 | 1.17 | 35 | 8 | 83.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 禁灭 | 7 | 1.12 | 212.8 | 141.4 | 1.24 | 122 | 17 | 73.8% | 37 / 7 |
| 星礈 | 9 | 1.09 | 196.3 | 135.8 | 1.09 | 132 | 16 | 71.6% | 69 / 9 |
| 炼狱 | 17 | 1.07 | 217.8 | 144.0 | 1.12 | 280 | 26 | 77.2% | 715 / 17 |
| 盖可 | 5 | 1.06 | 187.8 | 130.1 | 0.84 | 68 | 6 | 73.1% | 03 / 5 |
| 零 | 31 | 1.05 | 192.3 | 125.7 | 1.14 | 471 | 55 | 72.0% | 1231 / 31 |
| 夜露 | 17 | 1.04 | 216.8 | 140.1 | 1.14 | 284 | 38 | 74.1% | 617 / 17 |
| 幽影 | 9 | 0.93 | 195.3 | 116.2 | 0.95 | 142 | 24 | 71.6% | 29 / 9 |
| 雷兹 | 3 | 0.80 | 202.3 | 140.6 | 0.72 | 34 | 4 | 64.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 0.68 | 158.0 | 108.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 2 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |