本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
KRÜ EsportsBO3
0 : 2
G2 Esports淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2026年5月16日 00:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| Less ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.51 | 286 | 27 / 16 / 0 | 185 | 75.0% | 2 / 2 |
| saadhak ↗ | 幽影 | 0.94 | 213 | 17 / 18 / 8 | 128 | 75.0% | 6 / 4 |
| Dantedeu5 ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.78 | 178 | 15 / 19 / 3 | 104 | 67.0% | 3 / 5 |
| mwzera ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.91 | 149 | 11 / 16 / 11 | 104 | 79.0% | 0 / 0 |
| silentzz ↗ | 维斯 | 0.67 | 127 | 12 / 17 / 2 | 98 | 58.0% | 2 / 0 |
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| jawgemo ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.98 | 236 | 19 / 19 / 3 | 162 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| trent ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.20 | 205 | 19 / 16 / 8 | 138 | 79.0% | 0 / 1 |
| valyn ↗ | 幽影 | 1.00 | 200 | 17 / 17 / 8 | 127 | 83.0% | 2 / 4 |
| leaf ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.95 | 196 | 18 / 16 / 3 | 139 | 67.0% | 4 / 3 |
| BABYBAY ↗ | 维斯 | 0.97 | 176 | 13 / 14 / 7 | 125 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
KRÜ EsportsG2 Esports
1◇2
2◇2
3×1
4◆1
5×1
6×1
7×1
8×2
9×1
10×2
11◇2
12×1
13×2
14×1
15◇1
16×2
17×2
18◆2
19◇1
20◆2
21◇1
22×2
23×2
24×2
每回合装备价值
KRÜ EsportsG2 Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KRÜ Esports | G2 Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 1,600 | 16,550 |
| 3 | 22,450 | 15,450 |
| 4 | 20,350 | 19,750 |
| 5 | 22,250 | 10,850 |
| 6 | 23,450 | 20,600 |
| 7 | 23,950 | 7,150 |
| 8 | 23,950 | 21,950 |
| 9 | 24,800 | 22,750 |
| 10 | 23,650 | 22,650 |
| 11 | 23,450 | 24,050 |
| 12 | 22,300 | 25,600 |
| 13 | 3,400 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 900 | 14,200 |
| 15 | 21,150 | 7,850 |
| 16 | 19,000 | 21,400 |
| 17 | 7,950 | 22,750 |
| 18 | 19,050 | 24,550 |
| 19 | 19,000 | 24,850 |
| 20 | 19,350 | 19,600 |
| 21 | 19,250 | 21,800 |
| 22 | 19,600 | 23,250 |
| 23 | 10,200 | 23,350 |
| 24 | 19,700 | 23,950 |