本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour Stage 1: EMEA Challengers
G2 EsportsBO3
1 : 2
FNATIC小组赛 · 第 1 周
2022年2月11日 18:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| keloqz ↗ | 捷风 | 0.92 | 232 | 16 / 19 / 1 | 143 | 57.0% | 4 / 3 |
| nukkye ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.09 | 207 | 13 / 16 / 4 | 156 | 57.0% | 0 / 2 |
| AvovA ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.85 | 185 | 14 / 17 / 2 | 125 | 57.0% | 2 / 3 |
| hoody ↗ | 贤者 | 0.41 | 112 | 7 / 18 / 2 | 77 | 43.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Meddo ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.38 | 102 | 6 / 17 / 1 | 83 | 38.0% | 0 / 2 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Mistic ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.53 | 282 | 22 / 10 / 8 | 177 | 76.0% | 0 / 0 |
| braveaf ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.28 | 249 | 20 / 14 / 7 | 148 | 76.0% | 5 / 0 |
| Boaster ↗ | 贤者 | 1.36 | 238 | 18 / 9 / 8 | 147 | 67.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 0.92 | 194 | 15 / 12 / 1 | 128 | 57.0% | 6 / 2 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.98 | 167 | 12 / 11 / 3 | 93 | 76.0% | 3 / 3 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsFNATIC
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×1
6◷1
7×2
8◇1
9◇1
10×1
11×1
12×1
13◇2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
20×2
21×2
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 2,800 | 15,650 |
| 3 | 19,500 | 19,350 |
| 4 | 7,500 | 22,700 |
| 5 | 22,300 | 23,500 |
| 6 | 23,700 | 24,500 |
| 7 | 24,300 | 24,500 |
| 8 | 24,300 | 20,600 |
| 9 | 23,950 | 22,000 |
| 10 | 23,000 | 23,050 |
| 11 | 24,300 | 14,350 |
| 12 | 25,900 | 22,900 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,400 |
| 14 | 3,950 | 15,000 |
| 15 | 19,500 | 16,850 |
| 16 | 21,900 | 23,700 |
| 17 | 5,600 | 24,300 |
| 18 | 22,150 | 25,700 |
| 19 | 8,650 | 24,900 |
| 20 | 22,300 | 25,700 |
| 21 | 17,150 | 25,700 |