本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour Stage 1: EMEA Challengers
1 : 2
Team Liquid小组赛 · 第 2 周
2022年2月20日 17:20 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| Duno ↗ | 星礈 | 1.17 | 208 | 16 / 15 / 11 | 128 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| dinkzj ↗ | 零 | 1.14 | 189 | 14 / 15 / 4 | 125 | 64.0% | 3 / 1 |
| 7ssk7 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.78 | 175 | 13 / 18 / 3 | 125 | 64.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Jady ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.81 | 173 | 14 / 17 / 4 | 107 | 64.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Cloud ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.42 | 128 | 9 / 19 / 0 | 80 | 59.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| Jamppi ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.38 | 283 | 23 / 13 / 2 | 168 | 77.0% | 7 / 4 |
| soulcas ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.09 | 252 | 19 / 14 / 1 | 161 | 68.0% | 2 / 1 |
| ScreaM ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.08 | 213 | 17 / 12 / 3 | 147 | 77.0% | 2 / 1 |
| L1NK ↗ | 星礈 | 0.91 | 148 | 13 / 14 / 2 | 103 | 73.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Nivera ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.79 | 148 | 12 / 13 / 3 | 117 | 82.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
Natus VincereTeam Liquid
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4×2
5×2
6◇2
7◆1
8×2
9◆1
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◆2
17×2
18◷1
19◆2
20×1
21×2
22×2
每回合装备价值
Natus VincereTeam Liquid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | Team Liquid |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 16,700 | 4,250 |
| 3 | 14,800 | 18,850 |
| 4 | 22,550 | 17,850 |
| 5 | 8,500 | 22,050 |
| 6 | 24,200 | 24,900 |
| 7 | 17,350 | 25,550 |
| 8 | 20,850 | 24,750 |
| 9 | 6,700 | 25,100 |
| 10 | 26,750 | 24,600 |
| 11 | 12,000 | 24,600 |
| 12 | 23,300 | 24,750 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 15,350 | 4,200 |
| 15 | 15,850 | 18,050 |
| 16 | 23,950 | 22,050 |
| 17 | 12,050 | 24,900 |
| 18 | 22,150 | 24,900 |
| 19 | 20,650 | 24,900 |
| 20 | 9,800 | 20,700 |
| 21 | 25,550 | 21,550 |
| 22 | 18,800 | 22,200 |