本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 2
100 ThievesBO3
2 : 1
Sentinels小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年7月30日 23:20 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Asuna ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.38 | 313 | 27 / 22 / 16 | 214 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 零 | 0.96 | 191 | 20 / 19 / 4 | 125 | 64.0% | 2 / 3 |
| vora ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.85 | 191 | 19 / 21 / 4 | 124 | 64.0% | 0 / 5 |
| bang ↗ | 幽影 | 0.88 | 160 | 16 / 20 / 10 | 109 | 68.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Timotino ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.53 | 158 | 14 / 24 / 4 | 108 | 54.0% | 2 / 10 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| Jerrwin ↗ | 幻棱 | 1.17 | 247 | 25 / 20 / 7 | 168 | 75.0% | 9 / 3 |
| Reduxx ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.07 | 242 | 24 / 23 / 3 | 163 | 82.0% | 7 / 1 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 1.33 | 227 | 24 / 14 / 8 | 154 | 71.0% | 2 / 0 |
| cortezia ↗ | 幽影 | 1.09 | 199 | 19 / 18 / 17 | 126 | 75.0% | 3 / 2 |
| JonahP ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.74 | 128 | 14 / 21 / 3 | 85 | 61.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
100 ThievesSentinels
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×2
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8◷1
9◇1
10×2
11◷1
12×2
13×2
14◇2
15◇2
16×2
17×2
18◆1
19×1
20◇2
21◇2
22×1
23◇2
24×1
25×2
26×1
27×2
28×2
每回合装备价值
100 ThievesSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | 100 Thieves | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,300 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 17,650 | 2,400 |
| 3 | 18,850 | 20,200 |
| 4 | 22,300 | 9,400 |
| 5 | 22,000 | 21,750 |
| 6 | 18,300 | 10,350 |
| 7 | 21,350 | 20,050 |
| 8 | 19,850 | 19,800 |
| 9 | 20,800 | 11,300 |
| 10 | 20,200 | 20,000 |
| 11 | 18,650 | 21,600 |
| 12 | 22,850 | 19,250 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 1,850 | 15,050 |
| 15 | 20,100 | 15,500 |
| 16 | 19,500 | 23,000 |
| 17 | 8,100 | 22,700 |
| 18 | 20,100 | 23,100 |
| 19 | 19,700 | 22,550 |
| 20 | 20,400 | 20,500 |
| 21 | 8,000 | 22,350 |
| 22 | 19,800 | 23,900 |
| 23 | 21,900 | 20,950 |
| 24 | 22,550 | 22,450 |
| 25 | 24,000 | 24,000 |
| 26 | 24,000 | 24,200 |
| 27 | 23,800 | 24,300 |
| 28 | 24,000 | 23,800 |