本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Team LiquidBO3
0 : 2
Eternal Fire小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年7月15日 17:10 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| kamo ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.10 | 264 | 18 / 16 / 6 | 161 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| purp0 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.99 | 167 | 14 / 14 / 3 | 105 | 58.0% | 2 / 3 |
| trexx ↗ | 星礈 | 0.75 | 153 | 9 / 16 / 9 | 107 | 58.0% | 1 / 2 |
| LohaN ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.65 | 151 | 9 / 16 / 2 | 101 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Kicks ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.65 | 142 | 9 / 16 / 5 | 95 | 74.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| echo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.40 | 286 | 20 / 13 / 3 | 187 | 84.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Favian ↗ | 禁灭 | 1.08 | 249 | 16 / 15 / 5 | 199 | 68.0% | 2 / 4 |
| nekky ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.24 | 228 | 17 / 11 / 4 | 162 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| audaz ↗ | 幽影 | 1.13 | 173 | 12 / 10 / 6 | 118 | 74.0% | 3 / 0 |
| Izzy ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.91 | 151 | 13 / 10 / 3 | 76 | 79.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
Team LiquidEternal Fire
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×2
5×2
6×2
7◇2
8×2
9×2
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×1
17×1
18◆2
19×2
每回合装备价值
Team LiquidEternal Fire
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Liquid | Eternal Fire |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,250 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 12,800 | 2,850 |
| 3 | 19,150 | 21,050 |
| 4 | 22,050 | 8,250 |
| 5 | 22,650 | 24,350 |
| 6 | 10,350 | 25,150 |
| 7 | 21,100 | 24,650 |
| 8 | 17,600 | 24,650 |
| 9 | 9,900 | 24,750 |
| 10 | 21,900 | 25,250 |
| 11 | 9,450 | 25,150 |
| 12 | 23,800 | 25,150 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 1,250 | 12,550 |
| 15 | 21,800 | 19,350 |
| 16 | 8,450 | 22,150 |
| 17 | 23,500 | 13,100 |
| 18 | 23,550 | 19,150 |
| 19 | 18,150 | 24,550 |