本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
purp0
Rating0.96
ACS189.6
K/D0.98
ADR124.2
KAST71.0%
首杀对决胜率51.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 72 | 0.95 | 179.5 | 116.5 | 1.01 | 1,008 | 164 | 72.6% | 2172 / 72 |
| 2025 | 19 | 0.91 | 192.4 | 128.1 | 0.89 | 267 | 48 | 69.2% | 319 / 19 |
| 2024 | 25 | 1.02 | 217.4 | 144.3 | 1.02 | 405 | 104 | 67.9% | 425 / 25 |
| 2022 | 4 | 0.83 | 180.6 | 119.1 | 0.81 | 52 | 7 | 71.0% | 14 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.30 | 212.0 | 138.0 | 1.42 | 17 | 1 | 91.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 猎枭 | 10 | 1.07 | 179.3 | 118.9 | 1.09 | 150 | 11 | 72.2% | 410 / 10 |
| 霓虹 | 6 | 1.00 | 214.4 | 136.0 | 1.03 | 95 | 21 | 70.1% | 16 / 6 |
| 黑梦 | 11 | 0.99 | 181.0 | 121.7 | 1.06 | 154 | 13 | 73.1% | 511 / 11 |
| 雷兹 | 16 | 0.98 | 220.4 | 147.6 | 0.97 | 270 | 63 | 70.9% | 016 / 16 |
| 捷风 | 38 | 0.98 | 196.0 | 126.6 | 1.04 | 578 | 139 | 68.0% | 938 / 38 |
| 斯凯 | 15 | 0.96 | 171.5 | 109.9 | 1.04 | 200 | 26 | 79.5% | 515 / 15 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 0.96 | 161.0 | 105.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 2 | 70.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 夜露 | 4 | 0.93 | 209.8 | 139.2 | 0.87 | 55 | 21 | 70.3% | 04 / 4 |
| 凯欧 | 4 | 0.92 | 180.6 | 117.5 | 0.91 | 50 | 7 | 70.6% | 14 / 4 |
| 幽影 | 6 | 0.83 | 160.5 | 110.7 | 0.72 | 68 | 5 | 67.9% | 16 / 6 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 0.82 | 193.0 | 124.0 | 0.79 | 11 | 1 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幻棱 | 3 | 0.79 | 149.6 | 98.2 | 0.88 | 42 | 7 | 71.9% | 13 / 3 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.56 | 134.5 | 92.0 | 0.48 | 13 | 1 | 60.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 尚勃勒 | 2 | 0.56 | 129.3 | 82.4 | 0.57 | 16 | 5 | 57.0% | 02 / 2 |