本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Karmine CorpBO3
2 : 1
Enterprise Esports淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2026年8月21日 15:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| Avez ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.58 | 286 | 24 / 13 / 5 | 197 | 83.0% | 3 / 1 |
| N4RRATE ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.07 | 240 | 19 / 18 / 6 | 150 | 74.0% | 5 / 2 |
| LewN ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.95 | 191 | 16 / 16 / 1 | 123 | 57.0% | 2 / 3 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 零 | 0.90 | 169 | 13 / 15 / 9 | 113 | 74.0% | 3 / 2 |
| dos9 ↗ | 幽影 | 0.70 | 129 | 9 / 18 / 9 | 93 | 74.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Enterprise Esports | |||||||
| kozzy ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.06 | 271 | 20 / 18 / 4 | 182 | 74.0% | 2 / 4 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 零 | 1.01 | 215 | 19 / 16 / 2 | 135 | 70.0% | 2 / 4 |
| paTiTek ↗ | 幽影 | 1.08 | 194 | 17 / 15 / 4 | 125 | 70.0% | 2 / 0 |
| iluri ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.84 | 160 | 11 / 16 / 8 | 122 | 61.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Lime ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.82 | 160 | 13 / 16 / 7 | 106 | 61.0% | 2 / 5 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpEnterprise Esports
1×2
2◆2
3◇1
4◇1
5×1
6×2
7◇1
8×1
9◇1
10◇1
11◇1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17×2
18◇2
19×1
20◇2
21×1
22×1
23×1
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpEnterprise Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Enterprise Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,400 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 1,800 | 17,600 |
| 3 | 21,400 | 21,650 |
| 4 | 19,950 | 22,150 |
| 5 | 21,700 | 11,200 |
| 6 | 23,300 | 21,750 |
| 7 | 18,450 | 22,200 |
| 8 | 24,850 | 8,950 |
| 9 | 24,200 | 20,850 |
| 10 | 25,400 | 9,800 |
| 11 | 25,600 | 22,600 |
| 12 | 25,700 | 20,150 |
| 13 | 4,150 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 1,850 | 17,950 |
| 15 | 22,150 | 18,550 |
| 16 | 20,950 | 22,500 |
| 17 | 5,750 | 22,900 |
| 18 | 19,850 | 23,600 |
| 19 | 20,950 | 22,900 |
| 20 | 22,500 | 18,400 |
| 21 | 21,150 | 24,200 |
| 22 | 21,750 | 18,600 |
| 23 | 23,500 | 14,550 |