本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour North America Stage 2: Challengers
The GuardBO3
1 : 2
XSET小组赛 · 第 4 周
2022年6月3日 20:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Guard | |||||||
| valyn ↗ | 星礈 | 1.14 | 234 | 22 / 18 / 7 | 145 | 85.0% | 2 / 1 |
| trent ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.07 | 214 | 20 / 17 / 3 | 157 | 58.0% | 2 / 3 |
| neT ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.01 | 199 | 18 / 17 / 4 | 135 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
| JonahP ↗ | 贤者 | 1.15 | 198 | 17 / 16 / 10 | 130 | 65.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Sayaplayer ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.59 | 126 | 10 / 20 / 5 | 84 | 58.0% | 3 / 4 |
| XSET | |||||||
| dephh ↗ | 星礈 | 1.01 | 234 | 20 / 18 / 7 | 147 | 62.0% | 3 / 5 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.08 | 228 | 21 / 19 / 3 | 135 | 81.0% | 5 / 3 |
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.81 | 189 | 18 / 18 / 1 | 123 | 62.0% | 2 / 3 |
| BcJ ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.12 | 175 | 16 / 15 / 7 | 122 | 73.0% | 3 / 0 |
| AYRIN ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.86 | 147 | 13 / 17 / 4 | 94 | 73.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
The GuardXSET
1◷1
2×1
3◇1
4×1
5×2
6◆2
7◇1
8◆2
9×2
10×2
11×1
12×2
13◇2
14×2
15×2
16◇2
17×2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21×1
22◆1
23×1
24×2
25◇1
26×1
每回合装备价值
The GuardXSET
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | The Guard | XSET |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 16,250 | 2,250 |
| 3 | 13,600 | 21,300 |
| 4 | 22,700 | 9,400 |
| 5 | 22,550 | 21,750 |
| 6 | 23,100 | 22,550 |
| 7 | 22,700 | 22,850 |
| 8 | 22,550 | 24,850 |
| 9 | 21,450 | 24,450 |
| 10 | 7,100 | 25,150 |
| 11 | 23,100 | 25,450 |
| 12 | 24,950 | 22,850 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 2,600 | 14,950 |
| 15 | 22,450 | 15,700 |
| 16 | 8,500 | 22,950 |
| 17 | 22,850 | 26,750 |
| 18 | 18,650 | 25,100 |
| 19 | 19,600 | 24,500 |
| 20 | 21,300 | 23,750 |
| 21 | 22,850 | 11,000 |
| 22 | 24,800 | 24,500 |
| 23 | 24,800 | 11,850 |
| 24 | 27,050 | 22,150 |
| 25 | 23,400 | 22,000 |
| 26 | 22,850 | 22,450 |