本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
tuyz
Rating1.00
ACS179.3
K/D0.95
ADR118.9
KAST74.1%
首杀对决胜率53.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0.81 | 184.0 | 132.0 | 0.77 | 10 | 1 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2025 | 6 | 0.87 | 171.3 | 114.2 | 0.79 | 81 | 11 | 70.2% | 56 / 6 |
| 2024 | 5 | 0.94 | 161.3 | 103.1 | 0.90 | 57 | 4 | 70.5% | 35 / 5 |
| 2023 | 16 | 1.01 | 163.2 | 108.4 | 0.95 | 183 | 14 | 76.4% | 716 / 16 |
| 2022 | 4 | 1.25 | 264.3 | 168.2 | 1.34 | 79 | 24 | 78.1% | 14 / 4 |
| 2021 | 1 | — | 220.0 | 190.0 | 0.86 | 12 | 1 | — | —0 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 4 | 1.25 | 264.3 | 168.2 | 1.34 | 79 | 24 | 78.1% | 14 / 4 |
| 星礈 | 17 | 1.00 | 164.3 | 109.6 | 0.94 | 193 | 15 | 75.9% | 717 / 17 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.99 | 175.5 | 111.7 | 0.88 | 28 | 2 | 76.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 幽影 | 5 | 0.94 | 161.3 | 103.1 | 0.90 | 57 | 4 | 70.5% | 35 / 5 |
| 零 | 3 | 0.83 | 153.3 | 104.7 | 0.73 | 37 | 5 | 70.4% | 33 / 3 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 0.73 | 218.0 | 149.0 | 0.84 | 16 | 4 | 57.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 1 | — | 220.0 | 190.0 | 0.86 | 12 | 1 | — | —0 / 1 |