本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Kickoff
LOUDBO3
2 : 0
Sentinels小组赛 · B 组 · 首轮
2024年2月17日 22:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOUD | |||||||
| qck ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.17 | 261 | 22 / 16 / 5 | 173 | 71.0% | 5 / 6 |
| saadhak ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.04 | 226 | 19 / 20 / 10 | 139 | 71.0% | 1 / 4 |
| cauanzin ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.13 | 212 | 18 / 15 / 5 | 126 | 79.0% | 2 / 0 |
| tuyz ↗ | 幽影 | 1.08 | 177 | 13 / 14 / 18 | 110 | 71.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Less ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.02 | 157 | 14 / 13 / 9 | 100 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.23 | 257 | 22 / 17 / 4 | 163 | 79.0% | 7 / 4 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.17 | 234 | 19 / 16 / 6 | 151 | 67.0% | 3 / 0 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.75 | 204 | 15 / 19 / 10 | 125 | 79.0% | 1 / 1 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 0.97 | 170 | 15 / 14 / 3 | 107 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Sacy ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.51 | 105 | 7 / 20 / 8 | 69 | 63.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
LOUDSentinels
1◇2
2×1
3×1
4◇2
5×2
6×1
7◇2
8×2
9×2
10×1
11◇2
12×2
13◇1
14◇1
15×1
16×1
17×1
18×2
19◆2
20×2
21◇1
22×1
23◇1
24×1
每回合装备价值
LOUDSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LOUD | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,250 | 4,100 |
| 2 | 3,050 | 15,300 |
| 3 | 21,100 | 3,000 |
| 4 | 22,400 | 20,100 |
| 5 | 23,200 | 19,250 |
| 6 | 22,000 | 20,400 |
| 7 | 23,500 | 18,750 |
| 8 | 21,100 | 19,700 |
| 9 | 10,500 | 22,900 |
| 10 | 22,400 | 23,700 |
| 11 | 19,900 | 22,800 |
| 12 | 16,100 | 23,000 |
| 13 | 4,300 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 16,050 | 4,500 |
| 15 | 15,550 | 20,350 |
| 16 | 23,800 | 16,400 |
| 17 | 23,500 | 9,300 |
| 18 | 23,750 | 19,900 |
| 19 | 25,800 | 19,300 |
| 20 | 25,600 | 22,600 |
| 21 | 23,000 | 23,200 |
| 22 | 23,300 | 23,200 |
| 23 | 23,600 | 20,200 |
| 24 | 26,300 | 20,500 |