本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Jemkin
Rating1.12
ACS229.5
K/D1.20
ADR146.2
KAST72.0%
首杀对决胜率55.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 53 | 1.11 | 218.8 | 138.6 | 1.19 | 914 | 192 | 71.4% | 2653 / 53 |
| 2025 | 84 | 1.14 | 238.1 | 150.6 | 1.23 | 1,519 | 364 | 71.7% | 1684 / 84 |
| 2024 | 32 | 1.13 | 227.5 | 147.1 | 1.22 | 587 | 92 | 74.8% | 1232 / 32 |
| 2022 | 10 | 1.00 | 223.2 | 148.5 | 1.01 | 168 | 39 | 69.2% | 610 / 10 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 1 | 1.38 | 256.0 | 169.0 | 1.69 | 22 | 6 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 4 | 1.19 | 223.4 | 148.5 | 1.20 | 65 | 8 | 77.5% | 34 / 4 |
| 尚勃勒 | 19 | 1.18 | 218.4 | 139.1 | 1.35 | 329 | 69 | 74.5% | 1019 / 19 |
| 捷风 | 47 | 1.16 | 241.3 | 155.6 | 1.26 | 859 | 189 | 71.9% | 1247 / 47 |
| 幻棱 | 22 | 1.12 | 226.4 | 139.5 | 1.22 | 394 | 77 | 70.1% | 822 / 22 |
| 盖可 | 3 | 1.11 | 195.7 | 128.4 | 1.28 | 60 | 8 | 81.3% | 33 / 3 |
| 夜露 | 49 | 1.11 | 230.0 | 144.7 | 1.18 | 871 | 213 | 71.1% | 1249 / 49 |
| 雷兹 | 23 | 1.08 | 230.2 | 150.3 | 1.10 | 402 | 74 | 74.5% | 923 / 23 |
| 壹决 | 3 | 1.03 | 240.7 | 153.2 | 1.13 | 63 | 15 | 67.8% | 23 / 3 |
| 霓虹 | 6 | 1.00 | 217.1 | 135.2 | 1.07 | 102 | 27 | 67.0% | 16 / 6 |
| 不死鸟 | 2 | 0.65 | 156.0 | 102.6 | 0.64 | 21 | 1 | 60.4% | 02 / 2 |