本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Munchkin
Rating1.04
ACS206.1
K/D1.04
ADR134.9
KAST72.2%
首杀对决胜率45.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 10 | 0.86 | 158.9 | 107.5 | 0.81 | 116 | 8 | 68.0% | 110 / 10 |
| 2025 | 8 | 1.04 | 198.6 | 130.7 | 0.96 | 117 | 18 | 72.2% | 28 / 8 |
| 2024 | 18 | 1.13 | 196.8 | 130.0 | 1.08 | 262 | 25 | 77.7% | 414 / 18 |
| 2023 | 5 | 1.14 | 236.9 | 157.8 | 1.24 | 92 | 10 | 68.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 2022 | 3 | 1.05 | 206.9 | 140.7 | 0.92 | 46 | 13 | 73.5% | 13 / 3 |
| 2021 | 13 | 1.06 | 246.9 | 154.3 | 1.18 | 227 | 42 | 70.1% | 49 / 13 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 5 | 1.14 | 236.9 | 157.8 | 1.24 | 92 | 10 | 68.1% | 15 / 5 |
| 雷兹 | 6 | 1.13 | 269.4 | 178.7 | 1.17 | 115 | 22 | 70.1% | 36 / 6 |
| 凯欧 | 28 | 1.09 | 194.7 | 128.5 | 1.05 | 410 | 47 | 76.1% | 624 / 28 |
| 捷风 | 3 | 1.05 | 206.9 | 140.7 | 0.92 | 46 | 13 | 73.5% | 13 / 3 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 1.02 | 189.0 | 116.0 | 1.07 | 15 | 1 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 3 | 0.93 | 199.4 | 117.9 | 1.02 | 44 | 8 | 70.1% | 13 / 3 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 0.88 | 173.8 | 118.3 | 0.73 | 35 | 2 | 65.5% | 13 / 3 |
| 维斯 | 3 | 0.75 | 152.1 | 104.9 | 0.68 | 28 | 1 | 58.8% | 03 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 1 | 0.66 | 108.0 | 83.0 | 0.47 | 7 | 0 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 零 | 4 | — | 246.5 | 142.3 | 1.31 | 68 | 12 | — | —0 / 4 |