本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Kickoff
NRGBO3
1 : 2
Sentinels淘汰赛 · 半决赛
2024年3月3日 01:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRG | |||||||
| crashies ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.91 | 203 | 22 / 23 / 7 | 118 | 70.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Marved ↗ | 幽影 | 1.04 | 199 | 22 / 21 / 7 | 126 | 67.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Demon1 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.81 | 182 | 17 / 23 / 5 | 127 | 67.0% | 5 / 8 |
| Victor ↗ | 零 | 0.92 | 176 | 19 / 19 / 5 | 103 | 67.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Ethan ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.56 | 111 | 9 / 22 / 16 | 82 | 73.0% | 0 / 4 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.47 | 294 | 31 / 18 / 3 | 196 | 73.0% | 10 / 7 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.52 | 287 | 30 / 17 / 15 | 185 | 90.0% | 5 / 2 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 0.95 | 175 | 18 / 19 / 8 | 119 | 70.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.05 | 156 | 14 / 16 / 18 | 109 | 77.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Sacy ↗ | 盖可 | 0.95 | 153 | 15 / 19 / 8 | 117 | 73.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
NRGSentinels
1◇1
2◇1
3×1
4◆2
5◆2
6◆2
7×1
8×1
9×2
10×2
11×1
12◇1
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×2
17×2
18◆1
19◆1
20×2
21◇2
22×1
23×2
24×2
25×1
26◇2
27◇1
28◇2
29×2
30×2
每回合装备价值
NRGSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | NRG | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 14,400 | 11,800 |
| 3 | 17,300 | 6,950 |
| 4 | 23,450 | 20,200 |
| 5 | 24,250 | 21,100 |
| 6 | 21,250 | 22,800 |
| 7 | 19,050 | 22,900 |
| 8 | 24,650 | 20,500 |
| 9 | 24,750 | 21,100 |
| 10 | 23,950 | 21,500 |
| 11 | 19,900 | 22,700 |
| 12 | 23,750 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 15,850 | 3,050 |
| 15 | 16,050 | 22,200 |
| 16 | 22,550 | 21,900 |
| 17 | 12,000 | 22,600 |
| 18 | 21,750 | 23,400 |
| 19 | 23,050 | 21,100 |
| 20 | 22,550 | 21,100 |
| 21 | 12,150 | 22,700 |
| 22 | 22,750 | 22,500 |
| 23 | 23,950 | 21,900 |
| 24 | 17,050 | 22,800 |
| 25 | 23,800 | 23,950 |
| 26 | 23,750 | 22,900 |
| 27 | 23,050 | 23,500 |
| 28 | 23,350 | 23,700 |
| 29 | 23,750 | 23,500 |
| 30 | 23,150 | 23,300 |