本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 1
NRGBO3
0 : 2
100 Thieves常规赛 · 第 5 周
2024年5月4日 21:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRG | |||||||
| Ethan ↗ | 幽影 | 1.07 | 225 | 17 / 17 / 4 | 140 | 67.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Demon1 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.82 | 209 | 15 / 18 / 3 | 140 | 71.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Victor ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.56 | 193 | 12 / 19 / 5 | 135 | 67.0% | 3 / 5 |
| crashies ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.81 | 152 | 8 / 14 / 20 | 109 | 81.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Marved ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.56 | 143 | 11 / 19 / 2 | 93 | 62.0% | 2 / 1 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| bang ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.32 | 231 | 18 / 11 / 2 | 144 | 76.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Asuna ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.83 | 225 | 16 / 17 / 5 | 150 | 81.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 星礈 | 1.54 | 225 | 18 / 10 / 8 | 154 | 81.0% | 1 / 1 |
| eeiu ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.52 | 224 | 19 / 9 / 5 | 143 | 86.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Boostio ↗ | 盖可 | 0.94 | 221 | 16 / 16 / 7 | 144 | 81.0% | 2 / 3 |
回合进程
NRG100 Thieves
1◇2
2×1
3×1
4◆1
5×1
6×2
7◇2
8◇2
9◆1
10◇2
11◆1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
20◇1
21×2
每回合装备价值
NRG100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | NRG | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,950 | 3,400 |
| 2 | 3,400 | 13,750 |
| 3 | 21,050 | 6,050 |
| 4 | 23,850 | 20,200 |
| 5 | 23,650 | 12,850 |
| 6 | 24,150 | 20,800 |
| 7 | 20,150 | 21,650 |
| 8 | 22,850 | 22,500 |
| 9 | 23,050 | 22,800 |
| 10 | 21,200 | 22,500 |
| 11 | 9,150 | 22,900 |
| 12 | 23,350 | 21,900 |
| 13 | 4,150 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 1,500 | 14,550 |
| 15 | 22,250 | 14,450 |
| 16 | 10,400 | 21,150 |
| 17 | 22,950 | 23,750 |
| 18 | 8,300 | 23,850 |
| 19 | 23,050 | 23,850 |
| 20 | 17,450 | 23,850 |
| 21 | 20,650 | 22,950 |