本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Marved
Rating1.03
ACS200.9
K/D1.02
ADR131.3
KAST72.5%
首杀对决胜率51.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 1.00 | 174.2 | 113.9 | 0.91 | 41 | 3 | 77.4% | 23 / 3 |
| 2024 | 20 | 0.94 | 188.7 | 124.5 | 0.91 | 274 | 31 | 69.9% | 1020 / 20 |
| 2023 | 22 | 0.94 | 184.8 | 124.7 | 0.91 | 302 | 45 | 70.7% | 622 / 22 |
| 2022 | 111 | 1.06 | 209.3 | 136.0 | 1.08 | 1,728 | 209 | 73.7% | 50111 / 111 |
| 2021 | 44 | 1.02 | 195.4 | 127.1 | 0.98 | 664 | 83 | 71.0% | 1533 / 44 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 幽影 | 40 | 1.06 | 205.2 | 130.9 | 1.01 | 611 | 73 | 72.3% | 1631 / 40 |
| 炼狱 | 47 | 1.04 | 203.4 | 133.8 | 1.07 | 714 | 82 | 74.3% | 1747 / 47 |
| 星礈 | 65 | 1.03 | 198.5 | 129.0 | 1.04 | 992 | 120 | 73.2% | 2665 / 65 |
| 蝰蛇 | 33 | 1.03 | 210.2 | 140.9 | 1.01 | 505 | 66 | 70.2% | 2133 / 33 |
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 0.99 | 206.0 | 128.0 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | 54.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.95 | 148.0 | 100.0 | 0.78 | 7 | 1 | 94.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 8 | 0.89 | 163.0 | 110.3 | 0.84 | 100 | 12 | 68.3% | 38 / 8 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.81 | 175.0 | 122.0 | 0.77 | 17 | 3 | 77.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.77 | 206.0 | 137.0 | 0.60 | 9 | 1 | 60.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 1 | 0.44 | 106.0 | 77.0 | 0.41 | 7 | 0 | 70.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 2 | — | 222.5 | 127.1 | 0.90 | 27 | 9 | — | —0 / 2 |