本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
SUYGETSU
Rating0.95
ACS179.0
K/D0.97
ADR121.8
KAST69.2%
首杀对决胜率53.5%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 0.88 | 167.1 | 112.9 | 0.90 | 170 | 23 | 67.5% | 413 / 13 |
| 2025 | 4 | 1.12 | 192.5 | 128.7 | 1.17 | 61 | 6 | 79.6% | 34 / 4 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.95 | 138.0 | 93.0 | 0.92 | 11 | 2 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 1.05 | 218.0 | 141.0 | 1.06 | 36 | 6 | 65.6% | 12 / 2 |
| 2022 | 12 | 0.96 | 185.5 | 128.2 | 0.96 | 176 | 14 | 68.5% | 312 / 12 |
| 2021 | 1 | 1.04 | 163.0 | 119.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 3 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 1 | 1.15 | 219.0 | 130.0 | 1.13 | 18 | 4 | 64.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 1.12 | 192.5 | 128.7 | 1.17 | 61 | 6 | 79.6% | 34 / 4 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 1.03 | 218.0 | 161.0 | 1.00 | 16 | 1 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 奇乐 | 8 | 0.97 | 176.2 | 123.8 | 0.96 | 117 | 12 | 70.0% | 28 / 8 |
| 贤者 | 5 | 0.94 | 196.7 | 132.2 | 0.95 | 76 | 6 | 64.8% | 15 / 5 |
| 零 | 13 | 0.92 | 168.8 | 113.3 | 0.94 | 172 | 23 | 68.6% | 413 / 13 |
| 维斯 | 1 | 0.42 | 119.0 | 90.0 | 0.53 | 9 | 2 | 57.0% | 01 / 1 |