本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Chronicle
Rating1.08
ACS195.0
K/D1.08
ADR132.2
KAST73.7%
首杀对决胜率51.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 12 | 0.98 | 199.0 | 135.4 | 1.02 | 194 | 35 | 69.2% | 412 / 12 |
| 2025 | 13 | 1.02 | 191.6 | 131.9 | 0.98 | 185 | 25 | 71.6% | 613 / 13 |
| 2024 | 7 | 1.23 | 195.5 | 143.1 | 1.42 | 88 | 8 | 82.7% | 17 / 7 |
| 2023 | 13 | 1.10 | 188.2 | 120.7 | 1.11 | 186 | 22 | 78.2% | 313 / 13 |
| 2022 | 1 | 1.05 | 213.0 | 128.0 | 1.08 | 13 | 2 | 47.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2021 | 3 | 1.24 | 216.3 | 149.0 | 1.24 | 46 | 4 | 73.5% | 23 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 3 | 1.24 | 216.3 | 149.0 | 1.24 | 46 | 4 | 73.5% | 23 / 3 |
| 猎枭 | 7 | 1.23 | 195.5 | 143.1 | 1.42 | 88 | 8 | 82.7% | 17 / 7 |
| 蝰蛇 | 7 | 1.18 | 230.0 | 158.5 | 1.21 | 121 | 11 | 72.9% | 47 / 7 |
| 铁臂 | 13 | 1.10 | 188.2 | 120.7 | 1.11 | 186 | 22 | 78.2% | 313 / 13 |
| 尚勃勒 | 5 | 1.10 | 208.6 | 136.0 | 1.15 | 84 | 22 | 65.2% | 35 / 5 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 0.99 | 184.0 | 129.0 | 1.08 | 41 | 6 | 77.2% | 23 / 3 |
| 零 | 10 | 0.87 | 172.8 | 119.5 | 0.82 | 131 | 19 | 69.0% | 210 / 10 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.74 | 166.0 | 106.0 | 0.75 | 15 | 4 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |