本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Rb
Rating1.02
ACS203.1
K/D1.07
ADR125.7
KAST71.9%
首杀对决胜率46.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 1.00 | 170.0 | 107.8 | 0.97 | 176 | 10 | 73.5% | 1013 / 13 |
| 2025 | 2 | 1.60 | 211.2 | 166.0 | 1.35 | 27 | 1 | 75.0% | —0 / 2 |
| 2024 | 5 | — | 264.0 | — | 1.17 | 88 | — | — | —0 / 5 |
| 2023 | 10 | 0.98 | 168.6 | 114.0 | 1.00 | 128 | 14 | 71.7% | 710 / 10 |
| 2022 | 10 | 1.07 | 242.8 | 148.3 | 1.17 | 169 | 45 | 67.8% | 110 / 10 |
| 2021 | 6 | 0.94 | 223.6 | 143.2 | 1.10 | 102 | 23 | 76.6% | 03 / 6 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钛狐 | 1 | 1.60 | 269.0 | 166.0 | 1.82 | 20 | 1 | 75.0% | —0 / 1 |
| 雷兹 | 10 | 1.18 | 260.7 | 163.7 | 1.18 | 175 | 29 | 71.9% | 02 / 10 |
| 霓虹 | 5 | 1.16 | 271.3 | 164.8 | 1.37 | 107 | 19 | 68.9% | 25 / 5 |
| 星礈 | 6 | 1.11 | 173.4 | 117.6 | 1.16 | 81 | 7 | 81.9% | 56 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 14 | 1.00 | 168.3 | 107.8 | 0.96 | 183 | 10 | 73.5% | 1013 / 14 |
| 贤者 | 3 | 0.94 | 198.1 | 130.8 | 0.98 | 45 | 7 | 76.6% | 03 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 4 | 0.87 | 186.4 | 112.2 | 0.93 | 53 | 14 | 61.3% | 04 / 4 |
| 奇乐 | 3 | 0.70 | 131.8 | 91.4 | 0.63 | 26 | 6 | 55.0% | 13 / 3 |