本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 1
1 : 2
Paper Rex小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年4月4日 08:00 UTC
裂变峡谷 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nongshim RedForce | |||||||
| Xross ↗ | 钛狐 | 0.99 | 210 | 22 / 22 / 5 | 147 | 68.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Dambi ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.01 | 206 | 21 / 20 / 5 | 117 | 61.0% | 5 / 6 |
| Ivy ↗ | 零 | 1.08 | 205 | 20 / 19 / 6 | 142 | 64.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Francis ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.05 | 199 | 20 / 22 / 10 | 121 | 71.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Rb ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.72 | 167 | 13 / 25 / 20 | 108 | 75.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Paper Rex | |||||||
| Jinggg ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.61 | 364 | 36 / 19 / 7 | 219 | 86.0% | 8 / 4 |
| something ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.01 | 214 | 21 / 19 / 6 | 126 | 75.0% | 4 / 1 |
| invy ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.91 | 190 | 19 / 20 / 10 | 129 | 75.0% | 3 / 1 |
| d4v41 ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.78 | 180 | 17 / 21 / 6 | 126 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| f0rsakeN ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.96 | 153 | 15 / 17 / 16 | 112 | 75.0% | 0 / 2 |
回合进程
Nongshim RedForcePaper Rex
1×1
2◇1
3×2
4◇1
5◆2
6◇1
7×1
8×1
9×1
10◷1
11×2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15◆1
16×2
17◇2
18◇2
19◇2
20×1
21◇2
22◇2
23×1
24×1
25×2
26×1
27×1
28◆1
每回合装备价值
Nongshim RedForcePaper Rex
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Nongshim RedForce | Paper Rex |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 15,050 | 1,900 |
| 3 | 14,000 | 22,550 |
| 4 | 21,850 | 23,050 |
| 5 | 21,050 | 17,400 |
| 6 | 18,350 | 19,100 |
| 7 | 20,250 | 6,800 |
| 8 | 22,400 | 20,700 |
| 9 | 22,950 | 8,200 |
| 10 | 23,550 | 23,050 |
| 11 | 23,550 | 17,500 |
| 12 | 19,400 | 21,800 |
| 13 | 3,550 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 4,150 | 16,600 |
| 15 | 20,750 | 19,050 |
| 16 | 19,750 | 22,500 |
| 17 | 8,100 | 22,750 |
| 18 | 22,250 | 23,350 |
| 19 | 10,500 | 23,350 |
| 20 | 22,850 | 23,650 |
| 21 | 24,350 | 25,250 |
| 22 | 18,450 | 25,650 |
| 23 | 16,250 | 23,750 |
| 24 | 20,950 | 25,100 |
| 25 | 23,950 | 24,250 |
| 26 | 23,700 | 23,450 |
| 27 | 23,850 | 23,950 |
| 28 | 23,500 | 24,250 |