本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
artzin
Rating0.97
ACS205.0
K/D1.03
ADR139.6
KAST70.1%
首杀对决胜率39.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 15 | 1.04 | 209.8 | 144.3 | 1.09 | 249 | 23 | 69.3% | 1115 / 15 |
| 2025 | 9 | 0.92 | 199.5 | 134.1 | 0.96 | 121 | 16 | 71.9% | 29 / 9 |
| 2022 | 1 | 0.51 | 172.0 | 107.0 | 0.65 | 11 | 3 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 星礈 | 4 | 1.19 | 216.6 | 141.5 | 1.40 | 66 | 2 | 70.5% | 54 / 4 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 1.15 | 226.1 | 150.8 | 1.45 | 45 | 3 | 74.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 零 | 4 | 1.09 | 216.9 | 149.6 | 1.15 | 68 | 7 | 68.4% | 24 / 4 |
| 奇乐 | 4 | 1.00 | 195.4 | 141.4 | 1.02 | 62 | 5 | 70.6% | 34 / 4 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 0.97 | 225.9 | 151.1 | 1.00 | 43 | 8 | 69.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 壹决 | 1 | 0.95 | 232.0 | 152.0 | 0.94 | 17 | 2 | 59.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 5 | 0.78 | 178.5 | 121.4 | 0.77 | 59 | 11 | 73.1% | 05 / 5 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.55 | 173.0 | 128.0 | 0.56 | 10 | 1 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.51 | 172.0 | 107.0 | 0.65 | 11 | 3 | 68.0% | 01 / 1 |