本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
C0M
Rating0.96
ACS177.2
K/D0.92
ADR120.0
KAST72.4%
首杀对决胜率48.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 43 | 0.83 | 156.1 | 108.8 | 0.77 | 490 | 43 | 67.6% | 1543 / 43 |
| 2025 | 40 | 0.95 | 175.3 | 120.3 | 0.92 | 509 | 45 | 73.3% | 1840 / 40 |
| 2024 | 82 | 0.96 | 175.5 | 119.8 | 0.90 | 1,049 | 144 | 73.4% | 2674 / 82 |
| 2023 | 78 | 1.04 | 186.5 | 123.0 | 1.02 | 1,087 | 116 | 73.4% | 4978 / 78 |
| 2022 | 23 | 1.04 | 195.5 | 131.1 | 0.97 | 341 | 30 | 73.8% | 1123 / 23 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 炼狱 | 1 | 1.09 | 176.0 | 120.0 | 0.93 | 14 | 0 | 73.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 9 | 1.05 | 190.3 | 122.4 | 0.95 | 126 | 8 | 74.6% | 69 / 9 |
| 猎枭 | 155 | 0.99 | 184.4 | 126.4 | 0.96 | 2,089 | 222 | 73.1% | 69152 / 155 |
| 蝰蛇 | 34 | 0.99 | 180.5 | 118.5 | 0.97 | 459 | 56 | 71.0% | 2034 / 34 |
| 盖可 | 2 | 0.94 | 169.0 | 127.0 | 0.80 | 28 | 2 | 73.0% | 22 / 2 |
| 钛狐 | 9 | 0.93 | 166.1 | 114.0 | 0.85 | 112 | 8 | 76.1% | 49 / 9 |
| 斯凯 | 10 | 0.92 | 164.1 | 105.9 | 0.83 | 124 | 14 | 69.6% | 19 / 10 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 0.92 | 181.0 | 110.1 | 0.85 | 29 | 2 | 72.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 5 | 0.86 | 163.7 | 110.9 | 0.85 | 56 | 10 | 74.7% | 23 / 5 |
| 黑梦 | 38 | 0.84 | 151.6 | 101.4 | 0.78 | 422 | 54 | 70.7% | 1536 / 38 |
| 奇乐 | 1 | 0.76 | 142.0 | 104.0 | 0.71 | 17 | 2 | 61.0% | 01 / 1 |