本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating1.03
ACS202.8
K/D1.00
ADR129.5
KAST71.8%
首杀对决胜率41.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2 | 1.19 | 228.8 | 149.8 | 1.00 | 26 | 4 | 72.4% | 02 / 2 |
| 2025 | 6 | 0.95 | 177.1 | 113.1 | 0.90 | 81 | 14 | 70.5% | 26 / 6 |
| 2024 | 7 | 0.93 | 191.0 | 132.7 | 0.84 | 96 | 13 | 76.9% | 47 / 7 |
| 2023 | 5 | 0.90 | 190.2 | 123.1 | 0.92 | 69 | 11 | 67.0% | 15 / 5 |
| 2022 | 10 | 1.05 | 193.7 | 122.4 | 1.07 | 145 | 20 | 66.5% | 110 / 10 |
| 2021 | 11 | 1.19 | 234.4 | 142.6 | 1.15 | 187 | 29 | 77.4% | 58 / 11 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 1 | 1.53 | 268.0 | 160.0 | 1.91 | 21 | 2 | 90.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 5 | 1.27 | 247.7 | 147.3 | 1.17 | 84 | 14 | 77.7% | 45 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 1.13 | 232.7 | 151.7 | 1.12 | 47 | 9 | 81.0% | 03 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 9 | 1.03 | 190.2 | 120.8 | 1.02 | 130 | 16 | 66.6% | 19 / 9 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 1.03 | 223.0 | 135.0 | 1.11 | 20 | 2 | 85.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 炼狱 | 3 | 0.99 | 208.0 | 137.3 | 0.79 | 38 | 7 | 65.8% | 03 / 3 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.98 | 213.0 | 141.0 | 1.13 | 18 | 1 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 钢锁 | 6 | 0.95 | 177.1 | 113.1 | 0.90 | 81 | 14 | 70.5% | 26 / 6 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.94 | 208.0 | 152.0 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 | 73.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 2 | 0.92 | 211.8 | 132.8 | 1.20 | 30 | 7 | 65.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 幽影 | 3 | 0.88 | 177.6 | 117.5 | 0.78 | 39 | 4 | 68.1% | 13 / 3 |
| 铁臂 | 3 | 0.83 | 150.5 | 108.3 | 0.72 | 34 | 4 | 73.3% | 23 / 3 |
| 零 | 3 | — | 226.9 | 141.2 | 1.25 | 50 | 8 | — | —0 / 3 |