本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating1.00
ACS199.5
K/D0.98
ADR130.7
KAST71.6%
首杀对决胜率53.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5 | 1.10 | 206.4 | 130.1 | 1.07 | 79 | 10 | 71.5% | 45 / 5 |
| 2025 | 4 | 0.87 | 158.8 | 112.6 | 0.74 | 43 | 7 | 67.7% | 14 / 4 |
| 2024 | 1 | 0.97 | 200.0 | 137.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 3 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 8 | 0.97 | 188.0 | 128.5 | 0.92 | 97 | 25 | 77.4% | 28 / 8 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.04 | 195.5 | 128.7 | 1.00 | 97 | 12 | 76.6% | 18 / 8 |
| 2021 | 9 | 1.01 | 231.8 | 143.7 | 1.10 | 127 | 23 | 62.1% | 26 / 9 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 2 | 1.30 | 283.3 | 185.9 | 1.32 | 37 | 6 | 65.1% | 12 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 1 | 1.18 | 203.0 | 134.0 | 0.91 | 10 | 3 | 94.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 5 | 1.10 | 206.4 | 130.1 | 1.07 | 79 | 10 | 71.5% | 45 / 5 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 1.03 | 165.2 | 124.9 | 0.88 | 22 | 2 | 74.1% | 12 / 2 |
| 铁臂 | 8 | 1.02 | 194.3 | 128.2 | 0.97 | 97 | 11 | 74.3% | 17 / 8 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 0.97 | 200.0 | 137.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 3 | 58.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 8 | 0.97 | 188.0 | 128.5 | 0.92 | 97 | 25 | 77.4% | 28 / 8 |
| 零 | 7 | 0.84 | 209.1 | 126.5 | 1.02 | 94 | 19 | 58.8% | 15 / 7 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.66 | 129.0 | 84.0 | 0.50 | 7 | 1 | 72.0% | 01 / 1 |