本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating0.93
ACS187.9
K/D0.92
ADR120.5
KAST72.0%
首杀对决胜率44.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9 | 1.09 | 205.7 | 129.5 | 1.16 | 143 | 30 | 76.1% | 29 / 9 |
| 2025 | 9 | 0.93 | 180.4 | 115.8 | 0.89 | 117 | 13 | 71.1% | 49 / 9 |
| 2024 | 7 | 0.84 | 185.2 | 118.4 | 0.82 | 91 | 11 | 73.3% | 27 / 7 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.80 | 177.1 | 116.8 | 0.78 | 90 | 15 | 66.6% | 37 / 7 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 幽影 | 9 | 1.09 | 205.7 | 129.5 | 1.16 | 143 | 30 | 76.1% | 29 / 9 |
| 海神 | 5 | 1.02 | 202.7 | 123.9 | 0.98 | 64 | 9 | 76.1% | 25 / 5 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.94 | 160.4 | 108.6 | 0.83 | 24 | 0 | 72.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.91 | 140.0 | 105.0 | 0.80 | 12 | 1 | 65.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 0.85 | 184.0 | 123.9 | 0.84 | 80 | 14 | 67.2% | 36 / 6 |
| 钢锁 | 2 | 0.84 | 190.3 | 117.6 | 0.93 | 28 | 3 | 69.2% | 12 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 0.81 | 211.2 | 134.0 | 0.78 | 29 | 8 | 75.2% | 02 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 3 | 0.80 | 165.9 | 109.2 | 0.80 | 41 | 3 | 66.8% | 23 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.69 | 174.0 | 107.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 0 | 82.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 盖可 | 1 | 0.54 | 139.0 | 78.0 | 0.50 | 10 | 1 | 63.0% | 01 / 1 |