本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
saadhak
Rating0.88
ACS186.4
K/D0.85
ADR121.1
KAST68.9%
首杀对决胜率43.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4 | 0.68 | 145.5 | 105.2 | 0.69 | 35 | 4 | 57.7% | 04 / 4 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0.75 | 165.0 | 119.0 | 0.57 | 20 | 1 | 83.0% | 11 / 2 |
| 2024 | 5 | 0.71 | 176.4 | 114.2 | 0.73 | 60 | 10 | 61.5% | 05 / 5 |
| 2023 | 16 | 0.93 | 190.0 | 123.4 | 0.89 | 197 | 29 | 71.8% | 316 / 16 |
| 2022 | 4 | 1.12 | 220.6 | 134.4 | 1.10 | 74 | 18 | 73.2% | 04 / 4 |
| 2021 | 3 | 0.89 | 184.3 | 118.7 | 0.85 | 41 | 8 | 67.4% | 23 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 1 | 1.18 | 227.0 | 126.0 | 1.14 | 24 | 5 | 69.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 8 | 1.12 | 195.3 | 118.7 | 1.01 | 103 | 15 | 74.9% | 17 / 8 |
| 盖可 | 2 | 0.98 | 211.0 | 138.7 | 0.89 | 25 | 5 | 78.8% | 02 / 2 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 0.95 | 197.1 | 128.0 | 0.87 | 33 | 5 | 64.6% | 22 / 2 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 0.95 | 188.4 | 134.6 | 0.78 | 29 | 7 | 79.9% | 12 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 10 | 0.83 | 196.2 | 130.3 | 0.85 | 129 | 20 | 68.4% | 210 / 10 |
| 星礈 | 1 | 0.79 | 146.0 | 91.0 | 0.80 | 8 | 3 | 76.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 0.68 | 145.5 | 105.2 | 0.69 | 35 | 4 | 57.7% | 04 / 4 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 0.60 | 154.7 | 99.0 | 0.62 | 41 | 6 | 60.0% | 04 / 4 |