本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
mazin
Rating0.84
ACS182.6
K/D0.84
ADR121.3
KAST62.5%
首杀对决胜率39.8%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 | 0.70 | 180.0 | 117.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 2 | 65.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 2024 | 3 | 0.57 | 115.1 | 81.2 | 0.49 | 23 | 3 | 58.9% | 13 / 3 |
| 2022 | 13 | 0.93 | 201.9 | 133.7 | 0.93 | 194 | 36 | 62.1% | 513 / 13 |
| 2021 | 3 | 0.80 | 164.5 | 107.4 | 0.83 | 35 | 6 | 67.3% | 03 / 3 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 1.12 | 224.4 | 151.6 | 1.10 | 53 | 5 | 70.1% | 13 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 8 | 0.92 | 204.6 | 134.8 | 0.94 | 116 | 26 | 57.5% | 48 / 8 |
| 斯凯 | 5 | 0.75 | 161.3 | 105.0 | 0.77 | 60 | 11 | 67.0% | 05 / 5 |
| 幽影 | 1 | 0.70 | 180.0 | 117.0 | 0.67 | 10 | 2 | 65.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 3 | 0.57 | 115.1 | 81.2 | 0.49 | 23 | 3 | 58.9% | 13 / 3 |