本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
f0rsakeN
Rating1.11
ACS224.4
K/D1.13
ADR142.6
KAST74.2%
首杀对决胜率54.7%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | 1.22 | 224.6 | 143.1 | 1.16 | 185 | 26 | 77.3% | 110 / 11 |
| 2025 | 11 | 1.08 | 216.8 | 136.3 | 1.08 | 191 | 33 | 72.8% | 511 / 11 |
| 2024 | 12 | 1.09 | 207.4 | 129.9 | 1.11 | 187 | 24 | 75.1% | 212 / 12 |
| 2023 | 8 | 1.04 | 225.9 | 143.6 | 1.04 | 136 | 22 | 74.6% | 08 / 8 |
| 2022 | 6 | 1.05 | 234.7 | 151.3 | 1.16 | 108 | 28 | 67.2% | 06 / 6 |
| 2021 | 7 | 1.19 | 254.1 | 164.7 | 1.29 | 134 | 17 | 75.3% | 07 / 7 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 4 | 1.31 | 296.8 | 191.2 | 1.45 | 90 | 11 | 77.8% | 04 / 4 |
| 幽影 | 15 | 1.22 | 227.0 | 144.6 | 1.17 | 272 | 40 | 75.4% | 314 / 15 |
| 捷风 | 3 | 1.16 | 259.6 | 161.6 | 1.21 | 51 | 14 | 75.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 迷核 | 1 | 1.15 | 212.0 | 123.0 | 1.00 | 16 | 0 | 79.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 尚勃勒 | 5 | 1.12 | 244.0 | 158.1 | 1.27 | 94 | 23 | 68.3% | 05 / 5 |
| 黑梦 | 13 | 1.10 | 216.9 | 136.3 | 1.11 | 204 | 36 | 76.9% | 313 / 13 |
| 猎枭 | 2 | 1.06 | 186.2 | 118.0 | 1.25 | 30 | 2 | 82.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 1.04 | 205.4 | 129.9 | 1.06 | 35 | 4 | 75.5% | 02 / 2 |
| 海神 | 8 | 1.02 | 207.5 | 131.5 | 1.00 | 132 | 19 | 70.7% | 18 / 8 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.54 | 132.0 | 84.0 | 0.63 | 10 | 1 | 60.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.44 | 132.0 | 104.0 | 0.41 | 7 | 0 | 47.0% | 01 / 1 |