本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2022
XSETBO3
2 : 0
XERXIA Esports小组赛 · C 组 · 首轮
2022年9月3日 12:00 UTC
裂变峡谷 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XSET | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.16 | 315 | 26 / 22 / 6 | 202 | 71.0% | 8 / 4 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.43 | 296 | 26 / 16 / 4 | 181 | 88.0% | 5 / 2 |
| AYRIN ↗ | 贤者 | 1.16 | 198 | 18 / 16 / 6 | 157 | 83.0% | 1 / 0 |
| BcJ ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 177 | 13 / 17 / 8 | 114 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| dephh ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.75 | 133 | 12 / 17 / 7 | 102 | 79.0% | 0 / 1 |
| XERXIA Esports | |||||||
| sScary ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.22 | 253 | 21 / 15 / 7 | 169 | 83.0% | 0 / 2 |
| foxz ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.99 | 246 | 21 / 20 / 6 | 150 | 67.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Crws ↗ | 幽影 | 0.96 | 214 | 19 / 21 / 7 | 144 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Surf ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.91 | 192 | 17 / 19 / 1 | 142 | 54.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Sushiboys ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.53 | 136 | 10 / 20 / 6 | 95 | 75.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
XSETXERXIA Esports
1×2
2×2
3◇1
4×1
5◆2
6×2
7×2
8◇1
9×1
10×1
11◇1
12◇1
13×2
14◇2
15×1
16×1
17◇2
18◆1
19◆1
20◇2
21◇2
22◆1
23◇2
24×1
每回合装备价值
XSETXERXIA Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | XSET | XERXIA Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 2,750 | 15,800 |
| 3 | 21,650 | 22,850 |
| 4 | 21,650 | 20,750 |
| 5 | 20,500 | 8,400 |
| 6 | 22,250 | 23,500 |
| 7 | 7,800 | 22,900 |
| 8 | 25,200 | 22,900 |
| 9 | 23,800 | 11,500 |
| 10 | 25,950 | 20,750 |
| 11 | 25,950 | 11,400 |
| 12 | 24,150 | 24,850 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,450 |
| 14 | 2,050 | 14,750 |
| 15 | 22,350 | 20,300 |
| 16 | 19,650 | 4,650 |
| 17 | 23,700 | 23,800 |
| 18 | 17,400 | 21,750 |
| 19 | 23,300 | 11,900 |
| 20 | 23,700 | 22,700 |
| 21 | 23,700 | 20,400 |
| 22 | 20,900 | 23,100 |
| 23 | 24,500 | 20,500 |
| 24 | 23,700 | 20,800 |