本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: Americas League
KRÜ EsportsBO3
0 : 2
FURIA常规赛 · 第 1 周
2023年4月1日 23:15 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| keznit ↗ | 捷风 | 1.06 | 235 | 20 / 16 / 4 | 165 | 67.0% | 1 / 2 |
| DaveeyS ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.96 | 204 | 15 / 17 / 5 | 134 | 75.0% | 6 / 2 |
| Klaus ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.08 | 202 | 17 / 17 / 13 | 111 | 75.0% | 1 / 1 |
| NagZ ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.95 | 184 | 13 / 16 / 7 | 130 | 71.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Melser ↗ | 星礈 | 0.76 | 146 | 11 / 15 / 9 | 94 | 75.0% | 1 / 3 |
| FURIA | |||||||
| mwzera ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.93 | 232 | 18 / 20 / 6 | 150 | 58.0% | 3 / 6 |
| Khalil ↗ | 星礈 | 1.38 | 192 | 18 / 10 / 6 | 120 | 88.0% | 0 / 0 |
| dgzin ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.96 | 187 | 16 / 15 / 2 | 119 | 58.0% | 3 / 5 |
| qck ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.93 | 183 | 15 / 17 / 6 | 107 | 75.0% | 3 / 0 |
| mazin ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.08 | 161 | 14 / 14 / 13 | 108 | 67.0% | 2 / 2 |
回合进程
KRÜ EsportsFURIA
1×2
2◇2
3◇2
4◆1
5◆1
6×1
7◆1
8◆1
9×2
10×2
11◆1
12◇2
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16◇1
17×1
18◷1
19◆2
20◆2
21◷1
22◆2
23×2
24×2
每回合装备价值
KRÜ EsportsFURIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KRÜ Esports | FURIA |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 1,700 | 15,400 |
| 3 | 22,150 | 16,850 |
| 4 | 9,900 | 26,000 |
| 5 | 25,200 | 23,300 |
| 6 | 25,200 | 11,600 |
| 7 | 22,600 | 23,100 |
| 8 | 24,400 | 13,550 |
| 9 | 24,400 | 19,600 |
| 10 | 22,750 | 24,700 |
| 11 | 22,600 | 25,050 |
| 12 | 22,600 | 24,600 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 4,000 |
| 14 | 1,200 | 16,150 |
| 15 | 21,200 | 10,600 |
| 16 | 19,000 | 22,900 |
| 17 | 20,750 | 10,050 |
| 18 | 21,950 | 22,500 |
| 19 | 25,350 | 15,150 |
| 20 | 24,200 | 24,200 |
| 21 | 22,350 | 25,100 |
| 22 | 23,350 | 23,150 |
| 23 | 19,950 | 23,300 |
| 24 | 15,400 | 23,400 |