本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2023: EMEA League
0 : 2
Team Liquid淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2023年5月24日 18:45 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.48 | 291 | 24 / 15 / 5 | 177 | 75.0% | 4 / 2 |
| cNed ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.14 | 244 | 20 / 18 / 6 | 159 | 75.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Shao ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.20 | 206 | 18 / 14 / 5 | 131 | 71.0% | 1 / 0 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 零 | 0.56 | 119 | 9 / 19 / 8 | 83 | 58.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.63 | 98 | 9 / 15 / 7 | 62 | 63.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| nAts ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.36 | 249 | 22 / 14 / 4 | 171 | 79.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.21 | 230 | 20 / 16 / 9 | 145 | 79.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Redgar ↗ | 幽影 | 0.81 | 151 | 14 / 16 / 5 | 97 | 46.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Sayf ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.50 | 151 | 12 / 20 / 5 | 99 | 63.0% | 4 / 8 |
| soulcas ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.96 | 151 | 13 / 14 / 6 | 105 | 63.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
Natus VincereTeam Liquid
1◇1
2×2
3×2
4◇1
5×1
6◷1
7◇1
8×1
9×2
10×1
11×1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17◆1
18×2
19×1
20×2
21×2
22◷2
23◷2
24◇2
每回合装备价值
Natus VincereTeam Liquid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | Team Liquid |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 4,300 |
| 2 | 12,950 | 4,400 |
| 3 | 8,950 | 23,950 |
| 4 | 18,750 | 24,800 |
| 5 | 18,450 | 20,300 |
| 6 | 19,600 | 19,850 |
| 7 | 20,200 | 12,550 |
| 8 | 20,900 | 20,900 |
| 9 | 21,850 | 19,650 |
| 10 | 20,700 | 21,150 |
| 11 | 22,850 | 7,550 |
| 12 | 23,650 | 21,500 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 4,300 |
| 14 | 4,450 | 15,250 |
| 15 | 18,250 | 17,100 |
| 16 | 20,050 | 20,450 |
| 17 | 18,400 | 21,650 |
| 18 | 21,500 | 21,050 |
| 19 | 20,500 | 23,200 |
| 20 | 21,850 | 22,850 |
| 21 | 21,100 | 23,750 |
| 22 | 19,050 | 23,750 |
| 23 | 13,850 | 25,550 |
| 24 | 23,650 | 23,550 |