本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Redgar
Rating0.90
ACS173.0
K/D0.88
ADR113.2
KAST70.8%
首杀对决胜率49.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 26 | 0.77 | 147.6 | 97.4 | 0.74 | 293 | 41 | 66.8% | 1326 / 26 |
| 2023 | 51 | 0.85 | 169.4 | 109.6 | 0.84 | 657 | 116 | 69.5% | 1050 / 51 |
| 2022 | 52 | 0.94 | 187.7 | 122.5 | 0.93 | 747 | 91 | 72.7% | 1452 / 52 |
| 2021 | 68 | 0.96 | 174.0 | 114.8 | 0.94 | 893 | 124 | 72.0% | 1959 / 68 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 芮娜 | 3 | 1.11 | 231.1 | 144.1 | 1.27 | 56 | 20 | 72.3% | 13 / 3 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.07 | 228.0 | 129.0 | 1.10 | 11 | 3 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 26 | 1.06 | 191.1 | 127.6 | 1.03 | 383 | 49 | 74.7% | 1026 / 26 |
| 凯欧 | 9 | 1.03 | 202.2 | 128.9 | 1.00 | 137 | 19 | 70.9% | 39 / 9 |
| 炼狱 | 3 | 1.00 | 200.1 | 123.6 | 1.00 | 52 | 7 | 64.9% | 13 / 3 |
| 斯凯 | 4 | 0.98 | 193.5 | 121.0 | 0.98 | 55 | 11 | 74.5% | 04 / 4 |
| 黑梦 | 2 | 0.94 | 180.9 | 116.2 | 0.83 | 24 | 2 | 59.0% | 12 / 2 |
| 猎枭 | 32 | 0.92 | 171.1 | 118.2 | 0.88 | 428 | 40 | 72.8% | 732 / 32 |
| 零 | 4 | 0.85 | 160.2 | 103.0 | 0.92 | 49 | 3 | 64.8% | 24 / 4 |
| 幽影 | 89 | 0.84 | 169.5 | 108.4 | 0.87 | 1,143 | 188 | 69.0% | 2181 / 89 |
| 铁臂 | 8 | 0.83 | 157.9 | 104.4 | 0.77 | 96 | 9 | 72.3% | 58 / 8 |
| 贤者 | 9 | 0.79 | 131.6 | 92.1 | 0.65 | 88 | 14 | 67.1% | 39 / 9 |
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 0.63 | 151.5 | 101.2 | 0.67 | 62 | 6 | 76.8% | 24 / 6 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.52 | 92.0 | 62.0 | 0.38 | 6 | 1 | 83.0% | 01 / 1 |