本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Kickoff
T1BO3
0 : 2
Paper Rex淘汰赛 · 半决赛
2024年2月24日 08:00 UTC
霓虹町 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| iZu ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.10 | 255 | 27 / 24 / 2 | 170 | 70.0% | 6 / 4 |
| Sayaplayer ↗ | 捷风 | 1.11 | 238 | 26 / 20 / 1 | 135 | 77.0% | 8 / 4 |
| Rossy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.20 | 221 | 23 / 19 / 8 | 136 | 90.0% | 2 / 1 |
| xccurate ↗ | 星礈 | 0.77 | 176 | 18 / 24 / 8 | 118 | 77.0% | 2 / 0 |
| carpe ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.46 | 129 | 14 / 25 / 5 | 89 | 70.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Paper Rex | |||||||
| f0rsakeN ↗ | 夜露 | 1.26 | 297 | 33 / 24 / 5 | 186 | 83.0% | 3 / 7 |
| mindfreak ↗ | 幽影 | 1.41 | 246 | 29 / 18 / 6 | 156 | 77.0% | 1 / 0 |
| d4v41 ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.05 | 188 | 16 / 20 / 19 | 133 | 73.0% | 2 / 1 |
| something ↗ | 捷风 | 0.81 | 165 | 19 / 21 / 3 | 99 | 70.0% | 2 / 6 |
| Monyet ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.69 | 156 | 15 / 25 / 8 | 115 | 57.0% | 3 / 5 |
回合进程
T1Paper Rex
1×1
2×1
3◆1
4×2
5◇2
6◆1
7×1
8×1
9×2
10◆1
11×2
12×1
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
20◇1
21◇1
22◇1
23◇1
24×2
25×2
26◇1
27×2
28×1
29◇2
30×2
每回合装备价值
T1Paper Rex
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | Paper Rex |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 16,250 | 2,150 |
| 3 | 21,150 | 20,450 |
| 4 | 24,750 | 12,050 |
| 5 | 21,200 | 21,500 |
| 6 | 16,400 | 24,150 |
| 7 | 22,450 | 24,050 |
| 8 | 25,150 | 9,750 |
| 9 | 25,000 | 22,050 |
| 10 | 23,650 | 23,850 |
| 11 | 24,850 | 20,400 |
| 12 | 22,150 | 24,850 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 1,700 | 18,550 |
| 15 | 21,500 | 19,500 |
| 16 | 9,550 | 23,450 |
| 17 | 22,700 | 24,000 |
| 18 | 10,500 | 23,500 |
| 19 | 21,900 | 22,700 |
| 20 | 18,350 | 26,150 |
| 21 | 23,050 | 19,700 |
| 22 | 23,450 | 17,800 |
| 23 | 24,650 | 17,000 |
| 24 | 22,100 | 21,450 |
| 25 | 23,650 | 24,050 |
| 26 | 23,600 | 24,200 |
| 27 | 23,650 | 24,250 |
| 28 | 23,600 | 23,600 |
| 29 | 23,300 | 24,050 |
| 30 | 23,900 | 24,500 |