本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
BLEEDBO3
1 : 2
ZETA DIVISION常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年4月16日 10:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLEED | |||||||
| Deryeon ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.25 | 252 | 18 / 15 / 7 | 166 | 82.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Retla ↗ | 零 | 0.93 | 223 | 16 / 18 / 5 | 140 | 73.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Zest ↗ | 盖可 | 0.97 | 217 | 16 / 17 / 8 | 144 | 68.0% | 0 / 3 |
| sScary ↗ | 幽影 | 0.78 | 143 | 13 / 18 / 6 | 81 | 64.0% | 1 / 0 |
| yay ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.70 | 108 | 9 / 14 / 2 | 74 | 64.0% | 3 / 3 |
| ZETA DIVISION | |||||||
| SugarZ3ro ↗ | 幽影 | 1.50 | 288 | 24 / 12 / 9 | 181 | 77.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Laz ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.27 | 238 | 19 / 13 / 2 | 150 | 86.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Dep ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.92 | 181 | 14 / 15 / 10 | 124 | 82.0% | 6 / 1 |
| hiroronn ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.80 | 167 | 14 / 16 / 6 | 120 | 68.0% | 0 / 2 |
| yuran ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.72 | 157 | 11 / 16 / 9 | 116 | 64.0% | 1 / 5 |
回合进程
BLEEDZETA DIVISION
1◇1
2×1
3×2
4◇1
5×1
6◆2
7◆2
8×2
9×1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×1
17◆1
18×2
19×2
20×2
21◷2
22◇2
每回合装备价值
BLEEDZETA DIVISION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | BLEED | ZETA DIVISION |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 15,850 | 4,300 |
| 3 | 14,600 | 22,100 |
| 4 | 23,100 | 19,400 |
| 5 | 18,950 | 7,200 |
| 6 | 23,900 | 22,250 |
| 7 | 23,150 | 22,250 |
| 8 | 6,900 | 21,150 |
| 9 | 23,600 | 22,400 |
| 10 | 23,150 | 7,950 |
| 11 | 24,800 | 23,100 |
| 12 | 17,550 | 24,150 |
| 13 | 3,450 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 1,500 | 15,300 |
| 15 | 20,500 | 16,800 |
| 16 | 20,900 | 23,800 |
| 17 | 22,400 | 8,100 |
| 18 | 22,400 | 20,200 |
| 19 | 22,300 | 24,900 |
| 20 | 18,600 | 24,900 |
| 21 | 19,150 | 25,400 |
| 22 | 16,400 | 25,500 |