本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 1
G2 EsportsBO3
2 : 0
Evil Geniuses常规赛 · 第 1 周
2024年4月7日 21:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| leaf ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.32 | 240 | 17 / 13 / 8 | 166 | 81.0% | 3 / 0 |
| valyn ↗ | 幽影 | 1.34 | 237 | 21 / 13 / 8 | 145 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| JonahP ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.29 | 235 | 17 / 13 / 12 | 160 | 67.0% | 0 / 2 |
| trent ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.33 | 219 | 17 / 13 / 11 | 143 | 90.0% | 3 / 1 |
| icy ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.53 | 152 | 10 / 18 / 5 | 104 | 62.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Evil Geniuses | |||||||
| NaturE ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.56 | 326 | 24 / 14 / 9 | 208 | 76.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Apoth ↗ | 零 | 0.87 | 200 | 14 / 17 / 6 | 137 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| supamen ↗ | 幽影 | 0.69 | 174 | 12 / 18 / 7 | 110 | 71.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Derrek ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.91 | 160 | 12 / 16 / 11 | 110 | 76.0% | 0 / 1 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.51 | 138 | 8 / 17 / 4 | 104 | 52.0% | 3 / 4 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsEvil Geniuses
1×1
2◇1
3◇1
4◇1
5×1
6×2
7×2
8◆2
9×2
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◷2
16×1
17×2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21×1
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsEvil Geniuses
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | Evil Geniuses |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,450 |
| 2 | 15,450 | 3,550 |
| 3 | 17,450 | 21,050 |
| 4 | 21,650 | 8,550 |
| 5 | 23,650 | 21,850 |
| 6 | 23,650 | 9,250 |
| 7 | 22,950 | 23,650 |
| 8 | 20,850 | 21,650 |
| 9 | 13,400 | 22,450 |
| 10 | 21,950 | 23,050 |
| 11 | 18,950 | 21,850 |
| 12 | 12,700 | 23,150 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 2,950 |
| 14 | 17,500 | 1,100 |
| 15 | 17,650 | 20,350 |
| 16 | 21,900 | 21,550 |
| 17 | 19,600 | 18,350 |
| 18 | 7,500 | 21,950 |
| 19 | 22,050 | 7,900 |
| 20 | 22,650 | 19,550 |
| 21 | 22,850 | 15,450 |